Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 35.092
2 (5) 120.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 35.193
3 (4) 80.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 35.789
4 (1) 8.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 37.947
5 (3) 47.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 38.568
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 35.546
2 (5) 22.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 36.815
3 (4) 109.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 36.965
4 (2) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 36.994
5 (1) 7.  KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN 41.995
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 34.414
2 (1) 78.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 35.777
3 (5) 121.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 36.080
4 (4) 10.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 36.608
5 (3) 62.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 36.959
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 91.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 33.377
2 (3) 119.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 34.825
3 (5) 23.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 36.814
4 (1) 9.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 37.677
5 (2) 21.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 41.581
RACE: 15    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 34.385
2 (3) 110.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 35.145
3 (2) 63.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 36.168
4 (1) 20.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 36.727
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 38.121
2 (2) 47.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 38.872
3 (3) 21.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 41.219
4 (4) 7.  KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN 52.715
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.037
2 (2) 20.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 37.133
3 (1) 10.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 37.156
4 (4) 9.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 37.498
5 (5) 8.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 38.126
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 36.520
2 (5) 109.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 36.929
3 (4) 23.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 37.003
4 (2) 121.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 37.126
- (1) 80.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 34.727
2 (1) 119.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 34.876
3 (4) 78.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 35.901
4 (5) 22.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 36.399
5 (2) 110.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 46.804
RACE: 31    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 33.219
2 (3) 24.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 33.730
3 (2) 122.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 33.838
4 (4) 19.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 33.936
5 (5) 79.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 34.560



Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Distance Classification


DIVISION 1 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 91.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 0:33.219
  2. A 2. 24.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 21 2 0:33.730
  3. A 3. 122.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 13 3 0:33.838
  4. A 4. 19.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 8 4 0:33.936
  5. A 5. 79.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 5 5 0:34.560
  6. B 1. 120.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 3 6 0:34.727
  7. B 2. 119.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 2 7 0:34.825
  8. B 3. 78.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1 8 0:35.777
  9. B 4. 22.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 9 0:36.399
  10. B 5. 110.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 10 0:35.145
  11. C 1. 63.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 11 0:36.168
  12. C 2. 109.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 12 0:36.929
  13. C 3. 23.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 13 0:36.814
  14. C 4. 121.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 14 0:36.080
  15. C 80.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 15 0:35.789
  16. D 1. 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 16 0:36.994
  17. D 2. 20.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 17 0:36.727
  18. D 3. 10.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 18 0:36.608
  19. D 4. 9.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 19 0:37.498
  20. D 5. 8.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 20 0:37.947
  21. E 1. 62.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 21 0:36.959
  22. E 2. 47.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 22 0:38.568
  23. E 3. 21.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 23 0:41.219
  24. E 4. 7.  KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN 24 0:41.995