Biography for

Name:YU Kevin
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 18 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 136.814Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mDIVISION 137.003Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.440Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS47.766Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS47.97818th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS48.4066th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.875Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.9446th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.98018th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:40.697Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:40.71118th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:41.491Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
6. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
28. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
10. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
16. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
38. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
25. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
30. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
37. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
13. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
16. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
12. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019