Biography for

Name:AMSCHL Kíra
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:TDKE



Results of 26 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 134.825Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mDIVISION 134.876Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.449Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mWOMEN47.001Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mWOMEN47.400Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS47.56430th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:16.862Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:16.905Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.00830th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1000 mWOMEN1:37.953Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:39.929Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:40.520Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
1500 mWOMEN2:36.559Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:42.070Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:43.07617th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceWOMENOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
14. PlaceWOMENHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
8. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
8. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
15. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
22. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
27. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
18. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
17. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
20. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018