Biography for

Name:MOLNÁR Réka
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 136.080Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mDIVISION 137.126Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.752Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.272Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.432Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.54018th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.595Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.777Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.24230th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.307Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.552Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.631Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
11. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
6. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
28. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
10. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
40. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
21. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
8. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
32. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
15. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018