Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:58.140  
2 (2) 31.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 2:13.000  
3 (6) 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2:14.920  
4 (4) 3.  CHIRITOIU Raluca ROU-CORONA ROU 2:21.480  
5 (5) 26.  COSTEA Alessia ROU-CSUBV ROU 2:22.950  
6 (3) 90.  ASZTALOS CRISTINA ROU-MTGM ROU 2:43.130  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:55.960  
2 (2) 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:55.970  
3 (5) 91.  BORSOS IZABELLA ROU-MTGM ROU 1:58.130  
4 (6) 106.  ANITAN ANA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2:14.320  
5 (3) 5.  NICULAE Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 2:14.800  
6 (4) 4.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 2:15.510  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:57.510  
2 (3) 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 2:05.360  
3 (4) 31.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 2:16.020  
4 (6) 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2:22.230  
5 (5) 91.  BORSOS IZABELLA ROU-MTGM ROU 2:23.820  
- (2) 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU PEN. penalty
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 55.450
2 (2) 91.  BORSOS IZABELLA ROU-MTGM ROU 1:01.570  
3 (3) 106.  ANITAN ANA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:03.100  
4 (4) 4.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 1:07.200  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 55.320
2 (2) 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:02.450  
3 (4) 90.  ASZTALOS CRISTINA ROU-MTGM ROU 1:07.480  
4 (3) 3.  CHIRITOIU Raluca ROU-CORONA ROU 1:08.100  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 55.000
2 (1) 31.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 1:02.200  
3 (3) 5.  NICULAE Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 1:07.020  
4 (4) 26.  COSTEA Alessia ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:19.290  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 55.440
2 (2) 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:02.040  
- (3) 91.  BORSOS IZABELLA ROU-MTGM ROU PEN. no finish
- (4) 5.  NICULAE Maria ROU-CORONA ROU PEN. no finish
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 53.140
2 (1) 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 53.150
3 (2) 31.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 1:02.510  
4 (4) 106.  ANITAN ANA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:02.890  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 53.200
2 (1) 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 53.220
3 (2) 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 53.500
4 (3) 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:09.130  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:33.380  
2 (2) 91.  BORSOS IZABELLA ROU-MTGM ROU 1:39.020  
3 (4) 4.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 1:46.040  
- (3) 106.  ANITAN ANA ROU-VIITCJ ROU PEN. penalty
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:30.770  
2 (2) 31.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 1:43.510  
3 (3) 5.  NICULAE Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 1:48.290  
4 (4) 26.  COSTEA Alessia ROU-CSUBV ROU 2:00.160  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:30.200  
2 (2) 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:40.170  
3 (4) 90.  ASZTALOS CRISTINA ROU-MTGM ROU 1:42.220  
4 (3) 3.  CHIRITOIU Raluca ROU-CORONA ROU 1:50.680  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:46.820  
2 (4) 4.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 2:02.390  
- (2) 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU PEN. no finish
- (3) 31.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU PEN. no finish
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:30.700  
2 (1) 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:31.070  
3 (3) 91.  BORSOS IZABELLA ROU-MTGM ROU 1:41.800  
4 (4) 90.  ASZTALOS CRISTINA ROU-MTGM ROU 1:47.320  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:24.320  
2 (2) 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:25.260  
3 (4) 4.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 1:28.570  
- (1) 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU PEN. no start



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 6. 1. 2. 55 9
4. 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 4. 7. 16 15
5. 31.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 3. 5. 8. 13 16
6. 4.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 10. 3. 13 24
7. 91.  BORSOS IZABELLA ROU-MTGM ROU 5. 7. 5. 5 17
8. 106.  ANITAN ANA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 6. 13. 26
9. 5.  NICULAE Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 90.  ASZTALOS CRISTINA ROU-MTGM ROU 12. 9. 6. 27
11. 3.  CHIRITOIU Raluca ROU-CORONA ROU 8. 11. 10. 29
12. 26.  COSTEA Alessia ROU-CSUBV ROU 10. 12. 11. 33