Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 1:06.820  
2 (1) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 1:07.450  
3 (3) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 1:07.950  
4 (2) 66.  CSISZER CSENGE BERTA ROU-ISK ROU 1:08.510  
5 (5) 14.  MUNTEANU Catalina ROU-CORONA ROU 1:14.020  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 1:11.890  
2 (2) 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 1:14.130  
3 (1) 34.  BACS BERNADETT ROU-FCS ROU 1:17.320  
4 (4) 11.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 1:36.100  
5 (5) 29.  BOGDAN Ilinca ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:38.570  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 1:11.370  
2 (5) 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:13.360  
3 (2) 42.  JERE BOGLARKA ROU-FCS ROU 1:13.890  
4 (1) 35.  BIRO ANETT ROU-FCS ROU 1:14.200  
5 (4) 70.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:43.640  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 1:11.930  
2 (2) 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 1:12.510  
3 (5) 15.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:13.360  
4 (4) 72.  SZANTO Opal ROU-ISK ROU 1:14.100  
5 (1) 43.  KURKO DORKA ROU-FCS ROU 1:15.570  
6 (6) 32.  GASPAR EMA ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:26.670  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 1:10.670  
2 (5) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 1:11.040  
3 (2) 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 1:14.800  
4 (4) 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 1:15.800  
5 (6) 34.  BACS BERNADETT ROU-FCS ROU 1:18.130  
6 (1) 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 1:34.360  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 1:10.610  
2 (2) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 1:11.890  
3 (3) 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 1:12.450  
4 (5) 15.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:13.160  
5 (6) 42.  JERE BOGLARKA ROU-FCS ROU 1:14.130  
6 (4) 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:14.820  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 1:09.680  
2 (3) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 1:11.390  
3 (2) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 1:18.820  
4 (6) 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 1:19.420  
5 (5) 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 1:24.100  
6 (4) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 1:32.670  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  BACS BERNADETT ROU-FCS ROU 31.800
2 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 34.740
3 (3) 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 36.830
4 (5) 32.  GASPAR EMA ROU-CSUBV ROU 45.950
5 (4) 70.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 53.080
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 32.160
2 (3) 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 35.290
3 (2) 42.  JERE BOGLARKA ROU-FCS ROU 35.290
4 (4) 29.  BOGDAN Ilinca ROU-CSUBV ROU 42.800
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 31.790
2 (2) 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 32.830
3 (4) 14.  MUNTEANU Catalina ROU-CORONA ROU 33.260
4 (3) 66.  CSISZER CSENGE BERTA ROU-ISK ROU 33.580
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 30.200
2 (3) 72.  SZANTO Opal ROU-ISK ROU 34.600
3 (4) 11.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 39.890
4 (1) 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 40.450
RACE: 44    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  BIRO ANETT ROU-FCS ROU 32.340
2 (1) 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 32.760
3 (4) 43.  KURKO DORKA ROU-FCS ROU 33.730
4 (2) 15.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 34.040
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 31.510
2 (3) 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 33.770
3 (4) 43.  KURKO DORKA ROU-FCS ROU 36.170
4 (2) 34.  BACS BERNADETT ROU-FCS ROU 38.950
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 30.950
2 (1) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 31.950
3 (4) 14.  MUNTEANU Catalina ROU-CORONA ROU 32.600
4 (3) 35.  BIRO ANETT ROU-FCS ROU 32.890
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 31.290
2 (3) 72.  SZANTO Opal ROU-ISK ROU 33.450
3 (4) 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 33.890
4 (2) 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 42.820
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 30.670
2 (2) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 31.070
3 (3) 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 33.700
4 (4) 14.  MUNTEANU Catalina ROU-CORONA ROU 39.820
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 30.420
2 (1) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 31.600
3 (3) 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 31.860
4 (4) 72.  SZANTO Opal ROU-ISK ROU 34.480
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 31.080
2 (4) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 32.890
3 (2) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 32.890
4 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 36.860
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 45.800
2 (3) 14.  MUNTEANU Catalina ROU-CORONA ROU 47.130
3 (2) 72.  SZANTO Opal ROU-ISK ROU 50.640
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 45.390
2 (2) 15.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 46.320
3 (3) 35.  BIRO ANETT ROU-FCS ROU 47.510
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 43.780
2 (1) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 46.890
3 (2) 42.  JERE BOGLARKA ROU-FCS ROU 48.570
4 (4) 70.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:13.700  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 44.700
2 (2) 34.  BACS BERNADETT ROU-FCS ROU 45.260
3 (3) 66.  CSISZER CSENGE BERTA ROU-ISK ROU 45.800
RACE: 84    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 47.360
2 (2) 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 56.480
3 (3) 11.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 57.420
4 (4) 32.  GASPAR EMA ROU-CSUBV ROU 57.610
RACE: 85    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 49.340
2 (2) 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 49.860
3 (3) 43.  KURKO DORKA ROU-FCS ROU 51.000
4 (4) 29.  BOGDAN Ilinca ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:06.290  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 45.560
2 (4) 66.  CSISZER CSENGE BERTA ROU-ISK ROU 47.100
3 (3) 34.  BACS BERNADETT ROU-FCS ROU 55.570
- (1) 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU PEN. no finish
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 46.360
2 (4) 35.  BIRO ANETT ROU-FCS ROU 48.290
3 (2) 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 48.700
4 (3) 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 48.750
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 46.900
2 (2) 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 47.950
3 (3) 15.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 48.290
4 (4) 42.  JERE BOGLARKA ROU-FCS ROU 49.600
RACE: 95    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 44.570
2 (2) 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 45.800
3 (3) 14.  MUNTEANU Catalina ROU-CORONA ROU 48.200
4 (4) 72.  SZANTO Opal ROU-ISK ROU 51.260
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 46.450
2 (2) 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 46.920
3 (4) 66.  CSISZER CSENGE BERTA ROU-ISK ROU 48.020
4 (3) 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 49.600
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 44.200
2 (2) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 45.260
3 (1) 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 46.420
4 (4) 35.  BIRO ANETT ROU-FCS ROU 47.640
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 45.200
2 (4) 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 45.480
3 (3) 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 45.700
4 (2) 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 46.130



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 3. 1. 16. 47 20
3. 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 5. 34 10
4. 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 4. 18. 3. 21 25
6. 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 14. 2. 21 27
7. 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 5. 12. 7. 5 24
8. 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 7. 5. 12. 24
9. 34.  BACS BERNADETT ROU-FCS ROU 10. 10. 9. 29
10. 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 12. 6. 13. 31
11. 35.  BIRO ANETT ROU-FCS ROU 15. 11. 8. 34
12. 66.  CSISZER CSENGE BERTA ROU-ISK ROU 13. 16. 6. 35
13. 15.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 8. 17. 10. 35
14. 72.  SZANTO Opal ROU-ISK ROU 14. 7. 15. 36
15. 14.  MUNTEANU Catalina ROU-CORONA ROU 17. 8. 11. 36
16. 42.  JERE BOGLARKA ROU-FCS ROU 9. 13. 14. 36
17. 43.  KURKO DORKA ROU-FCS ROU 18. 9. 17. 44
18. 11.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 16. 15. 18. 49
19. 29.  BOGDAN Ilinca ROU-CSUBV ROU 19. 19. 20. 58
20. 32.  GASPAR EMA ROU-CSUBV ROU 21. 20. 19. 60
21. 70.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 20. 21. 21. 62