Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 1:39.160  
2 (4) 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:41.760  
3 (5) 108.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:46.260  
4 (2) 6.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 1:49.500  
5 (6) 64.  HAJDU Orsolya ROU-ISK ROU 2:07.540  
6 (3) 9.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 2:15.160  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:39.460  
2 (5) 96.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1:45.110  
3 (1) 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 1:46.510  
4 (3) 27.  GORBE Anett Izabella ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:55.480  
5 (4) 8.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:56.950  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 1:39.300  
2 (3) 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:40.830  
3 (2) 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:41.950  
4 (4) 96.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1:44.260  
5 (5) 108.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:46.080  
6 (1) 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 1:51.110  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 41.330
2 (2) 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 41.480
3 (3) 6.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 50.540
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 41.070
2 (2) 108.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 44.450
3 (4) 9.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 49.480
4 (3) 27.  GORBE Anett Izabella ROU-CSUBV ROU 56.390
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 43.450
2 (1) 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 43.540
3 (3) 8.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 47.390
4 (4) 64.  HAJDU Orsolya ROU-ISK ROU 1:02.640  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 41.570
2 (4) 9.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 42.020
3 (2) 96.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 43.510
4 (3) 108.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 50.670
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 40.030
2 (1) 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 41.020
3 (2) 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 41.480
4 (4) 8.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 47.100
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 40.440
2 (1) 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 40.670
3 (3) 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 40.950
4 (4) 9.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 42.000
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.890  
2 (2) 9.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 1:01.920  
3 (3) 108.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:05.540  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:01.450  
2 (3) 6.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 1:06.290  
3 (2) 96.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1:06.820  
4 (4) 64.  HAJDU Orsolya ROU-ISK ROU 1:36.130  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.890  
2 (2) 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:01.920  
3 (3) 8.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:10.480  
4 (4) 27.  GORBE Anett Izabella ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:37.670  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:01.540  
2 (2) 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:02.170  
3 (4) 6.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 1:03.850  
4 (3) 96.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1:04.480  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.340  
2 (2) 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.350  
3 (3) 9.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 1:02.760  
4 (4) 108.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:08.640  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:00.360  
2 (1) 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.640  
3 (3) 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.020  
4 (4) 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:01.570  



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 6. 3. 3. 29 12
4. 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 6. 4. 21 13
5. 96.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 5. 7. 8 16
6. 9.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 4. 5. 8 20
7. 108.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 7. 8. 5 20
8. 6.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 7. 9. 6. 22
9. 8.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 27.  GORBE Anett Izabella ROU-CSUBV ROU 8. 10. 11. 29
11. 64.  HAJDU Orsolya ROU-ISK ROU 10. 11. 10. 31
28.  KONCZ  Larisa ROU-CSUBV ROU