Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU 43.380
2 (4) 73.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 49.330
3 (2) 75.  SZANTO Zafir ROU-ISK ROU 49.860
4 (1) 36.  BOGDAN Ana Maria ROU-CSUBV ROU 49.920
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 74.  LORINCZI MATEFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 31.230
2 (4) 38.  NECHITA Alexandra ROU-CSUBV ROU 33.700
3 (3) 98.  ANDRE BEATA ROU-SCMC ROU 44.540
4 (1) 76.  VODA Sofia Maya ROU-ISK ROU 46.020
5 (2) 99.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 49.390
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  LORINCZI MATEFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 31.510
2 (2) 97.  ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU 34.450
3 (3) 38.  NECHITA Alexandra ROU-CSUBV ROU 41.420
4 (4) 73.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 42.700
5 (6) 75.  SZANTO Zafir ROU-ISK ROU 46.330
6 (5) 98.  ANDRE BEATA ROU-SCMC ROU 48.860
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  LORINCZI MATEFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 16.900
2 (5) 99.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 18.670
3 (2) 38.  NECHITA Alexandra ROU-CSUBV ROU 19.050
4 (3) 98.  ANDRE BEATA ROU-SCMC ROU 29.180
5 (4) 76.  VODA Sofia Maya ROU-ISK ROU 30.610
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU 18.260
2 (2) 73.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 23.920
3 (4) 36.  BOGDAN Ana Maria ROU-CSUBV ROU 24.390
4 (3) 75.  SZANTO Zafir ROU-ISK ROU 25.110
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  LORINCZI MATEFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 16.710
2 (3) 73.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 20.020
3 (2) 97.  ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU 23.890
4 (4) 99.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 27.730



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  LORINCZI MATEFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 68 2
2. 97.  ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 3. 34 5
3. 73.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 4. 2. 29 6
4. 38.  NECHITA Alexandra ROU-CSUBV ROU 3. 5. 13 8
5. 99.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 9. 4. 8 13
6. 75.  SZANTO Zafir ROU-ISK ROU 5. 7. 5 12
7. 98.  ANDRE BEATA ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 8. 3 14
8. 36.  BOGDAN Ana Maria ROU-CSUBV ROU 8. 6. 14
9. 76.  VODA Sofia Maya ROU-ISK ROU 7. 9. 16