Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1:39.460  
2 (3) 41.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:44.540  
3 (4) 18.  MOISEI David ROU-CORONA ROU 2:06.360  
- (2) 81.  KESZ Matyas ROU-ISK ROU PEN. penalty
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 1:45.870  
2 (3) 79.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 1:52.570  
3 (1) 82.  SZENTES NANDOR ROU-ISK ROU 1:56.480  
4 (5) 40.  HORDJIK Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 2:00.860  
5 (2) 80.  EROSS Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 2:21.700  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 1:39.960  
2 (3) 41.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:49.860  
3 (4) 79.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 1:50.700  
4 (5) 82.  SZENTES NANDOR ROU-ISK ROU 1:54.860  
5 (1) 78.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1:59.420  
6 (6) 18.  MOISEI David ROU-CORONA ROU 2:02.020  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 42.200
2 (1) 19.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 43.390
3 (2) 82.  SZENTES NANDOR ROU-ISK ROU 47.170
4 (4) 40.  HORDJIK Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 51.110
- (5) 81.  KESZ Matyas ROU-ISK ROU PEN. penalty
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 46.840
2 (3) 18.  MOISEI David ROU-CORONA ROU 49.160
3 (1) 41.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 51.390
4 (4) 80.  EROSS Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 54.510
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 41.850
2 (3) 78.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 41.860
3 (2) 79.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 47.360
4 (4) 18.  MOISEI David ROU-CORONA ROU 49.110
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1:03.480  
2 (1) 19.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 1:05.260  
3 (3) 82.  SZENTES NANDOR ROU-ISK ROU 1:11.640  
4 (4) 40.  HORDJIK Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:16.760  
- (5) 81.  KESZ Matyas ROU-ISK ROU PEN. penalty
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:06.960  
2 (1) 79.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 1:09.890  
3 (3) 18.  MOISEI David ROU-CORONA ROU 1:10.670  
4 (4) 80.  EROSS Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 1:22.800  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1:02.820  
2 (1) 19.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 1:03.570  
3 (4) 41.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:05.230  
4 (3) 79.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 1:10.260  



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 78.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 5. 2. 1. 60 8
3. 79.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 41.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 2. 6. 3. 34 11
5. 18.  MOISEI David ROU-CORONA ROU 6. 4. 5. 11 15
6. 82.  SZENTES NANDOR ROU-ISK ROU 4. 5. 6. 8 15
7. 40.  HORDJIK Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 80.  EROSS Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
81.  KESZ Matyas ROU-ISK ROU