Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:53.792  
2 (3) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:53.842  
3 (5) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:54.010  
4 (1) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:55.178  
5 (6) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.923  
6 (4) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:04.475  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.175  
2 (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:42.869  
3 (6) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:42.979  
4 (7) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:44.973  
5 (1) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:46.909  
6 (5) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:09.007  
- (3) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL PEN. false start
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:35.363  
2 (4) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 2:37.648  
3 (1) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:39.677  
4 (7) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:44.347  
5 (3) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:44.482  
6 (6) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:44.524  
7 (2) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:52.723  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:51.117  
2 (2) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:51.237  
3 (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:51.239  
4 (5) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:56.251  
5 (1) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:56.371  
6 (4) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:00.272  
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
8 (3) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:44.590  
9 (1) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:45.095  
10 (4) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:45.401  
11 (2) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:47.724  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.890  
2 (3) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:08.039  
3 (7) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:08.385  
4 (5) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:08.693  
5 (4) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:08.781  
6 (6) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3:12.405  
7 (2) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL NO TIME
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:47.241  
2 (2) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 2:48.388  
3 (5) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:49.019  
4 (7) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:51.417  
5 (4) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:56.424  
6 (6) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:09.049  
- (3) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.265  
2 (5) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:47.035  
3 (7) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:47.679  
4 (6) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:47.869  
5 (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:51.009  
6 (3) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:51.300  
7 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:56.115  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:55.992  
2 (1) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:56.363  
3 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:56.373  
4 (2) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:59.343  
5 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:06.584  
6 (5) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:16.220  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:24.462  
2 (7) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:25.898  
3 (2) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:25.987  
4 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:26.343  
5 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:28.062  
6 (6) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 2:31.298  
7 (5) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:46.482  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 34 1 2:24.462
  2. 2. 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 21 2 2:25.898
  3. 3. 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 13 3 2:25.987
  4. 4. 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 8 4 2:26.343
  5. 5. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5 5 2:28.062
  6. 6. 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 3 6 2:31.298
  7. 7. 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:46.482
FINAŁ B
  8. 1. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1 8 2:53.842
  9. 2. 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 9 2:42.869
  10. 3. 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 10 2:51.417
  11. 4. 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 11 2:42.979
  12. 5. 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 12 2:44.973
  13. 6. 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 13 2:44.347
PÓŁFINAŁY
  14. 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 14 2:39.677
BIEGI RANKINGOWE
  15. 1. 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 15 2:55.178
  16. 2. 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 16 2:44.482
  17. 3. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 17 2:44.524
  18. 4. 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 18 2:56.371
  19. 5. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 19 2:46.909
  20. 6. 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 20 2:59.923
  21. 7. 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 21 2:56.251
  22. 8. 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 22 2:44.590
  23. 9. 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 23 2:45.095
  24. 10. 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 24 2:45.401
  25. 11. 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 25 2:47.724
SERIE
  18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 26 -----