Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.683
2 (2) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 46.795
3 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.636
4 (3) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 51.319
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 46.381
2 (3) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.518
3 (2) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 49.100
4 (1) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 51.177
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 45.018
2 (3) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.706
3 (5) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.378
4 (1) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 50.854
5 (2) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.421
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.396
2 (5) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 48.042
3 (3) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.523
4 (1) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.703
5 (4) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 51.795
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 45.840
2 (4) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.756
3 (3) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.390
4 (1) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 50.340
RACE: 14    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 46.272
2 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.485
3 (2) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.684
- (1) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL PEN. false start
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 50.983
2 (1) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 51.086
3 (4) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 51.365
4 (5) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.358
5 (3) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 55.602
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 44.730
2 (2) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 45.954
3 (3) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.812
4 (4) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 49.239
5 (5) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.467
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 45.890
2 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.936
3 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 46.064
4 (5) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.919
5 (4) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:09.321  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.702
2 (3) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.278
3 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.294
4 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.642
5 (5) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 53.454
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 46.242
2 (4) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.198
3 (3) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 48.284
4 (5) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 49.883
- (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.407
2 (3) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 46.370
3 (4) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 46.641
4 (5) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.943
5 (2) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:10.561  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 44.532
2 (3) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 46.022
3 (5) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.433
4 (2) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:14.597  
- (4) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.593
2 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.733
3 (1) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 46.826
4 (3) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.126
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.769
2 (3) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 45.371
3 (4) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 46.012
4 (2) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:03.997  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:44.407
  2. 2. 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 21 2 0:45.371
  3. 3. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 13 3 0:45.936
  4. 4. 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 8 4 0:44.532
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5 5 0:45.954
  6. 2. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3 6 0:46.294
  7. 3. 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2 7 0:46.064
  8. 4. 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1 8 0:48.198
PÓŁFINAŁY
  9. 5. 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9 0:45.890
  10. 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 10 0:46.278
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY
  11. 3. 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 11 0:46.706
  12. 3. 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 12 0:46.795
  13. 4. 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 13 0:48.636
  14. 4. 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 14 0:49.100
  15. 4. 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 15 0:49.883
  16. 4. 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 16 0:49.919
  17. 5. 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 17 0:48.378
  18. 5. 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 18 0:49.467
  19. 5. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 19 0:50.523
  20. 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 20 0:46.683
BIEGI RANKINGOWE
  21. 1. 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 21 0:50.983
  22. 2. 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 22 0:50.854
  23. 3. 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 23 0:51.365
  24. 4. 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 24 0:52.358
  25. 5. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 25 0:51.319
SERIE
  25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 26 -----