Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.658 | ||
2 | (6) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:27.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:30.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:36.896 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.966 | ||
6 | (3) | 34. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:41.212 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:32.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:33.604 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:42.821 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:43.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.807 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:24.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:26.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:29.400 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:31.127 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:40.403 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 3:18.112 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:26.735 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:27.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.284 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:37.335 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:35.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:36.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:37.204 | ||
4 | (6) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.718 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.740 | ||
6 | (7) | 34. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:38.498 | ||
7 | (8) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:45.103 | ||
8 | (1) | 37. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:02.590 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:18.772 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:18.902 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:19.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:20.365 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:24.578 | ||
6 | (7) | 39. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:31.792 | ||
7 | (2) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:20.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:20.604 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:28.225 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:29.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:33.925 | ||
6 | (7) | 33. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:38.839 | ||
- | (6) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:14.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:15.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.993 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:32.415 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:35.135 | ||
6 | (5) | 33. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:17.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:17.936 | ||
3 | (6) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:18.608 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:20.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:20.269 | ||
6 | (4) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:23.468 | ||
7 | (7) | 55. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:26.417 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.615 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 48.359 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.545 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 49.095 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.943 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.379 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.330 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 46.559 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:11.072 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 42.603 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.818 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.707 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 53.746 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.020 | ||
7 | (2) | 39. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.181 | ||
8 | (4) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.391 | ||
9 | (1) | 43. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.612 | ||
10 | (3) | 53. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 49.064 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (2) | 44. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.650 | ||
12 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 50.917 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.720 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 45.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.362 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 43.626 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.261 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 42.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 42.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 42.891 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.441 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 46.341 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 42.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 43.249 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.898 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 42.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.597 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:33.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:41.916 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:36.845 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:37.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.395 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:49.663 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:35.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:35.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:37.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:41.556 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.036 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:33.395 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:34.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.581 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.754 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:11.072 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:45.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:45.813 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.737 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.783 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:33.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:37.021 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:38.984 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (1) | 53. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.946 | ||
12 | (2) | 34. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.963 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (2) | 43. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:37.411 | ||
7 | (4) | 37. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.433 | ||
8 | (3) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.133 | ||
9 | (1) | 33. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:47.274 | ||
10 | (5) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:49.696 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:27.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:28.365 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:28.855 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.327 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:29.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:29.670 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:30.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:30.546 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.977 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:32.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:32.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:32.826 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.749 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:26.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:27.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:27.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:28.084 | ||
- | (5) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAŁ 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 4:54.459 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 4:56.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 4:57.020 | ||
4 | (7) | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4:59.292 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 5:03.302 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 5:16.100 | ||
7 | (8) | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5:30.326 | ||
8 | (4) | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 5:53.269 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 5. 1. 1. 1. | 107 | 7 | |
2. | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1. 5. 4. 3. | 60 | 10 | |
3. | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 3. 6. | 58 | 7 | |
4. | 42. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 8. 16. 2. 2. | 43 | 26 | |
5. | 41. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 21. 8. | 27 | 27 | |
6. | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 4. 6. 5. 5. | 19 | 15 | |
7. | 31. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9. 4. 22. 4. | 16 | 35 | |
8. | 36. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 7. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 14. 8. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 55. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 7. 10. 9. | 2 | 26 | |
11. | 47. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 10. 9. 8. | 27 | ||
12. | 13. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 39. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 12. 17. 12. | 41 | ||
14. | 33. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 13. 12. 17. | 42 | ||
15. | 45. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 15. 15. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 44. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 16. 21. 11. | 48 | ||
17. | 37. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 22. 13. 15. | 50 | ||
18. | 43. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 17. 19. 14. | 50 | ||
19. | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 18. 18. 16. | 52 | ||
20. | 34. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 20. 14. 20. | 54 | ||
21. | 53. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 19. 20. 19. | 58 | ||
22. | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 21. 22. 18. | 61 |