Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:26.658  
2 (6) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:27.161  
3 (2) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:30.748  
4 (4) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:36.896  
5 (1) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:36.966  
6 (3) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:41.212  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:32.933  
2 (3) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:33.604  
3 (4) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:42.821  
4 (1) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:43.510  
5 (5) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.807  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:24.207  
2 (1) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:26.333  
3 (4) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:29.400  
4 (5) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:31.127  
5 (3) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:40.403  
6 (6) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 3:18.112  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:26.735  
2 (3) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:27.282  
3 (2) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:29.640  
4 (1) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:30.284  
5 (4) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:37.335  
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:35.005  
2 (2) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:36.367  
3 (4) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:37.204  
4 (6) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:37.718  
5 (3) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:37.740  
6 (7) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:38.498  
7 (8) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:45.103  
8 (1) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3:02.590  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:18.772  
2 (3) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:18.902  
3 (1) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:19.212  
4 (4) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:20.365  
5 (5) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:24.578  
6 (7) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:31.792  
7 (2) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:20.428  
2 (2) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:20.604  
3 (4) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:28.225  
4 (3) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:29.981  
5 (5) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:33.925  
6 (7) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:38.839  
- (6) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:14.743  
2 (4) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:15.597  
3 (1) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:31.993  
4 (2) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:32.415  
5 (3) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:35.135  
6 (5) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:17.305  
2 (2) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:17.936  
3 (6) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:18.608  
4 (3) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:20.263  
5 (5) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:20.269  
6 (4) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:23.468  
7 (7) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:26.417  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.134
2 (1) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 44.615
3 (3) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 48.359
4 (2) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.545
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.119
2 (1) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.269
3 (3) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.298
4 (4) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 49.095
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.237
2 (1) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 44.943
3 (5) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.671
4 (3) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.379
5 (4) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 18    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.330
2 (1) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.559
3 (2) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 46.982
4 (4) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:11.072  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 42.603
2 (5) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.818
3 (1) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.040
4 (4) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 49.707
5 (2) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 53.746
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (5) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.020
7 (2) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.181
8 (4) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 48.391
9 (1) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.612
10 (3) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 49.064
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
11 (2) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 47.650
12 (1) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 50.917
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.720
2 (5) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 45.850
3 (2) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 46.092
4 (4) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 46.362
5 (3) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.674
2 (2) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.097
3 (3) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.390
4 (4) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 43.626
5 (5) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 45.261
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 42.347
2 (2) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 42.703
3 (3) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 42.891
4 (4) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.441
5 (5) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.341
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 42.893
2 (2) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.051
3 (3) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.157
4 (4) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 43.249
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.898
2 (1) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 42.987
3 (3) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.427
4 (4) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.597
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:33.546  
2 (1) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.409  
3 (2) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.070  
4 (3) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:41.916  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:36.845  
2 (3) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:37.339  
3 (2) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:40.395  
4 (1) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:49.663  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:35.121  
2 (1) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:35.276  
3 (3) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:37.120  
4 (4) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:41.556  
5 (2) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.036  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:33.395  
2 (5) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:34.542  
3 (2) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:40.581  
4 (1) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.754  
5 (3) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:11.072  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:45.360  
2 (2) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:45.813  
3 (4) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:48.737  
4 (3) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:48.783  
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.820  
2 (1) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:33.715  
3 (4) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:37.021  
4 (5) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:38.984  
5 (3) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
11 (1) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.946  
12 (2) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:40.963  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (2) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:37.411  
7 (4) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:37.433  
8 (3) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.133  
9 (1) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:47.274  
10 (5) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:49.696  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:27.554  
2 (3) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:28.365  
3 (5) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:28.855  
4 (2) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.327  
- (4) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:29.609  
2 (3) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:29.670  
3 (5) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:30.082  
4 (4) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:30.546  
5 (2) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.977  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:32.288  
2 (1) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:32.407  
3 (3) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:32.826  
4 (4) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.749  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:26.283  
2 (2) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:27.125  
3 (3) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:27.471  
4 (4) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:28.084  
- (5) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAŁ  3000 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 4:54.459  
2 (5) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 4:56.736  
3 (3) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 4:57.020  
4 (7) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4:59.292  
5 (6) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 5:03.302  
6 (2) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5:16.100  
7 (8) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 5:30.326  
8 (4) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 5:53.269  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 5. 1. 1. 1. 107 7
2. 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1. 5. 4. 3. 60 10
3. 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 6. 58 7
4. 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 8. 16. 2. 2. 43 26
5. 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 21. 8. 27 27
6. 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 5. 5. 19 15
7. 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9. 4. 22. 4. 16 35
8. 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 7. 7. 8 20
9. 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 14. 8. 6. 3 28
10. 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 7. 10. 9. 2 26
11. 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 10. 9. 8. 27
12. 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 10. 32
13. 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 12. 17. 12. 41
14. 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 17. 42
15. 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 15. 15. 13. 43
16. 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 16. 21. 11. 48
17. 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 22. 13. 15. 50
18. 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 17. 19. 14. 50
19. 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18. 18. 16. 52
20. 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 20. 14. 20. 54
21. 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 19. 20. 19. 58
22. 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 21. 22. 18. 61