Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:37.620  
2 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:37.701  
3 (1) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:41.841  
4 (4) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.527  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:46.607  
2 (2) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:46.722  
3 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:48.634  
4 (1) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:48.718  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:46.988  
2 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:47.075  
3 (3) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.078  
4 (4) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:50.038  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:57.284  
2 (1) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:57.777  
3 (5) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.969  
4 (2) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:03.284  
5 (4) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:23.393  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.582  
2 (4) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:45.703  
3 (2) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.628  
4 (3) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:48.318  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:39.477  
2 (1) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:42.889  
3 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:44.719  
4 (5) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.520  
5 (2) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:53.647  
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:50.570  
2 (1) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:51.129  
3 (6) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:53.015  
4 (5) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:53.053  
5 (4) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:53.094  
6 (3) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.144  
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:44.168  
2 (1) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:44.565  
3 (4) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:44.791  
- (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (5) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:46.963  
2 (5) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.027  
3 (1) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.130  
4 (3) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:47.292  
5 (4) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.427  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.523  
2 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:39.756  
3 (5) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:40.627  
4 (4) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.918  
5 (1) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:45.194  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:43.468  
2 (3) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:43.564  
3 (2) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:43.709  
4 (5) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:43.914  
5 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:45.720  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.550  
2 (5) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:46.668  
3 (2) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:47.867  
4 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:49.280  
5 (4) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:25.770  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.938  
2 (3) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:41.760  
3 (4) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:41.874  
4 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:41.917  
5 (2) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:43.153  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.557  
2 (4) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:49.623  
3 (5) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:51.200  
4 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:08.421  
- (3) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:42.795  
2 (3) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:43.419  
3 (4) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.538  
4 (2) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.687  
5 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:09.188  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:39.477
  2. 2. 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:41.874
  3. 3. 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 13 3 1:38.523
  4. 4. 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:37.620
  5. 5. 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 5 5 1:40.938
FINAŁ B
  6. 1. 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3 6 1:40.627
  7. 2. 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2 7 1:42.889
  8. 3. 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1 8 1:41.841
  9. 4. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 9 1:39.756
  10. 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 10 1:43.564
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY
  11. 3. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 11 1:37.701
  12. 3. 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 12 1:44.791
  13. 4. 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 13 1:46.722
  14. 4. 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 14 1:43.914
  15. 4. 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 15 1:43.918
  16. 5. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 16 1:44.719
  17. 5. 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 17 1:45.720
  18. 5. 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 18 1:47.427
  19. 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 19 1:46.607
  20. 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 20 1:57.777
BIEGI RANKINGOWE
  21. 1. 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 21 1:50.038
  22. 2. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 22 1:48.718
  23. 3. 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 23 1:53.015
  24. 4. 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 24 1:53.053
  25. 5. 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 25 1:53.094
  26. 6. 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 26 1:52.527