Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:53.792  
2 (3) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:53.842  
3 (5) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:54.010  
4 (1) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:55.178  
5 (6) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.923  
6 (4) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:04.475  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.175  
2 (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:42.869  
3 (6) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:42.979  
4 (7) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:44.973  
5 (1) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:46.909  
6 (5) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:09.007  
- (3) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL PEN. false start
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:35.363  
2 (4) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 2:37.648  
3 (1) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:39.677  
4 (7) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:44.347  
5 (3) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:44.482  
6 (6) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:44.524  
7 (2) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:52.723  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:51.117  
2 (2) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:51.237  
3 (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:51.239  
4 (5) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:56.251  
5 (1) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:56.371  
6 (4) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:00.272  
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
8 (3) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:44.590  
9 (1) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:45.095  
10 (4) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:45.401  
11 (2) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:47.724  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.890  
2 (3) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:08.039  
3 (7) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:08.385  
4 (5) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:08.693  
5 (4) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:08.781  
6 (6) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3:12.405  
7 (2) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL NO TIME
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:47.241  
2 (2) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 2:48.388  
3 (5) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:49.019  
4 (7) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:51.417  
5 (4) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:56.424  
6 (6) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:09.049  
- (3) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.265  
2 (5) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:47.035  
3 (7) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:47.679  
4 (6) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:47.869  
5 (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:51.009  
6 (3) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:51.300  
7 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:56.115  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:55.992  
2 (1) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:56.363  
3 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:56.373  
4 (2) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:59.343  
5 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:06.584  
6 (5) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:16.220  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:24.462  
2 (7) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:25.898  
3 (2) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:25.987  
4 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:26.343  
5 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:28.062  
6 (6) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 2:31.298  
7 (5) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:46.482  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.683
2 (2) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 46.795
3 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.636
4 (3) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 51.319
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 46.381
2 (3) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.518
3 (2) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 49.100
4 (1) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 51.177
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 45.018
2 (3) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.706
3 (5) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.378
4 (1) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 50.854
5 (2) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.421
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.396
2 (5) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 48.042
3 (3) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.523
4 (1) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.703
5 (4) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 51.795
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 45.840
2 (4) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.756
3 (3) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.390
4 (1) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 50.340
RACE: 14    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 46.272
2 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.485
3 (2) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.684
- (1) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL PEN. false start
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 50.983
2 (1) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 51.086
3 (4) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 51.365
4 (5) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.358
5 (3) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 55.602
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 44.730
2 (2) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 45.954
3 (3) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.812
4 (4) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 49.239
5 (5) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.467
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 45.890
2 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.936
3 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 46.064
4 (5) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.919
5 (4) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:09.321  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.702
2 (3) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.278
3 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.294
4 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.642
5 (5) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 53.454
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 46.242
2 (4) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.198
3 (3) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 48.284
4 (5) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 49.883
- (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.407
2 (3) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 46.370
3 (4) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 46.641
4 (5) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.943
5 (2) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:10.561  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 44.532
2 (3) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 46.022
3 (5) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.433
4 (2) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:14.597  
- (4) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.593
2 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.733
3 (1) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 46.826
4 (3) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.126
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.769
2 (3) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 45.371
3 (4) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 46.012
4 (2) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:03.997  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:37.620  
2 (2) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:37.701  
3 (1) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:41.841  
4 (4) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.527  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:46.607  
2 (2) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:46.722  
3 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:48.634  
4 (1) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:48.718  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:46.988  
2 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:47.075  
3 (3) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.078  
4 (4) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:50.038  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:57.284  
2 (1) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:57.777  
3 (5) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.969  
4 (2) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:03.284  
5 (4) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:23.393  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.582  
2 (4) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:45.703  
3 (2) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.628  
4 (3) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:48.318  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:39.477  
2 (1) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:42.889  
3 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:44.719  
4 (5) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.520  
5 (2) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:53.647  
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:50.570  
2 (1) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:51.129  
3 (6) 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:53.015  
4 (5) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:53.053  
5 (4) 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:53.094  
6 (3) 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.144  
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:44.168  
2 (1) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:44.565  
3 (4) 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:44.791  
- (2) 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (5) 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:46.963  
2 (5) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.027  
3 (1) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.130  
4 (3) 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:47.292  
5 (4) 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.427  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.523  
2 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:39.756  
3 (5) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:40.627  
4 (4) 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.918  
5 (1) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:45.194  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:43.468  
2 (3) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:43.564  
3 (2) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:43.709  
4 (5) 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:43.914  
5 (4) 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:45.720  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.550  
2 (5) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:46.668  
3 (2) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:47.867  
4 (3) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:49.280  
5 (4) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:25.770  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.938  
2 (3) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:41.760  
3 (4) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:41.874  
4 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:41.917  
5 (2) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:43.153  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.557  
2 (4) 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:49.623  
3 (5) 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:51.200  
4 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:08.421  
- (3) 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:42.795  
2 (3) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:43.419  
3 (4) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.538  
4 (2) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.687  
5 (1) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:09.188  
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAŁ  3000 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 5:43.803  
2 (4) 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5:54.235  
3 (6) 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5:54.625  
4 (7) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5:55.394  
5 (1) 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 6:15.642  
6 (2) 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 6:01.016  
7 (8) 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6:12.689  
8 (3) 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 6:17.548  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 5. 107 3
2. 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 5. 1. 55 13
3. 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 4. 2. 47 12
4. 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2. 9. 2. 6. 45 13
5. 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 6. 2. 3. 8. 38 11
6. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 3. 11. 3. 27 22
7. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5. 6. 9. 4. 16 20
8. 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 11. 6. 7. 7 24
9. 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 7. 4 24
10. 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 22. 14. 8. 1 44
11. 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 21. 8. 18. 1 47
12. 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 14. 10. 10. 34
13. 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 12. 13. 17. 42
15. 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 12. 43
16. 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 9. 20. 19. 48
17. 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 13. 17. 20. 50
18. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 17. 19. 16. 52
19. 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 23. 16. 15. 54
20. 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 15. 26. 14. 55
21. 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 18. 18. 21. 57
22. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 19. 25. 22. 66
23. 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 20. 21. 26. 67
24. 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 25. 22. 23. 70
25. 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 24. 72
26. 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 26. 23. 25. 74