Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.521
2 (4) 90.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.584
3 (2) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 50.492
4 (3) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 51.896
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.342
2 (1) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 48.400
3 (4) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 58.529
- (3) 84.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.783
2 (2) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.347
3 (5) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.714
4 (1) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 55.975
5 (4) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 58.497
RACE: 88    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.127
2 (1) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.629  
- (2) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish->to B
- (4) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding->to B
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 49.275
2 (2) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 51.835
3 (1) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 54.945
4 (3) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 52.605
2 (2) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 55.603
3 (3) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 58.178
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.440
2 (2) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 47.572
3 (3) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.653
4 (4) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 57.455
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.420
2 (2) 90.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.533
3 (3) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.260
4 (4) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.385
5 (5) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 53.193
2 (3) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 53.557
3 (2) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 59.353
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 48.233
2 (3) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 49.611
3 (2) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 51.060
4 (4) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 57.232
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.521
2 (2) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.614
3 (5) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 49.058
4 (3) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.190
5 (4) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 49.393
RACE: 112    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.513
2 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.622
3 (3) 90.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.725
4 (4) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.170