Biography for

Name:PÜSPÖK Fanni
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:SZKE



Results of 34 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mWOMEN23.510Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN47.207Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
500 mWOMEN47.65817th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
500 mWOMEN47.7515th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:31.129Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.240Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.500Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:42.903Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mWOMEN1:43.70417th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.081Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:44.408Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1500 mWOMEN2:44.757HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:46.570Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceWOMEN17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
21. PlaceWOMENHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
3. PlaceWOMEN5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceWOMEN2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceWOMENXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
14. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
17. PlaceWOMENSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceWOMEN1500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
3. PlaceWOMEN500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
21. PlaceWOMEN500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceWOMEN500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
2. PlaceWOMEN500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
20. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
34. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
34. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
71. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
18. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
21. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
68. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015