Biography for

Name:DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:MTK



Results of 31 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mLADIES27.059Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
500 mLADIES55.603Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES55.808Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mLADIES55.9512.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1000 mLADIES1:54.5622.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1000 mLADIES1:54.760XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:55.228Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:58.914Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1500 mLADIES3:00.0884th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1500 mLADIES3:02.900XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
9. PlaceLADIES4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
10. PlaceLADIES2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceLADIESXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceLADIESXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceLADIESAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
21. PlaceLADIESSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceLADIESISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceLADIESCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Distance Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceLADIES500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
11. PlaceLADIES1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
11. PlaceLADIES500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceLADIES1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceLADIES500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceLADIES500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
20. PlaceLADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
22. PlaceLADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
21. PlaceLADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceLADIES500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceLADIES500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
37. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
39. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
18. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
55. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015