Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  PRELIMINARIES  222 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 20.970
2 (2) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 20.998
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 20.683
2 (2) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 20.997
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 21.115
2 (2) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 21.451
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 21.768
2 (1) 102.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 22.051
RACE: 76    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 21.444
2 (2) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.688
RACE: 77    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 21.812
2 (2) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 22.036
RACE: 78    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 21.860
2 (2) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 22.122
RACE: 79    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 22.054
2 (1) 43.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 22.593
RACE: 80    HEAT: 9    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 22.163
2 (2) 114.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 32.157
RACE: 81    HEAT: 10    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 23.690
2 (2) 98.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 23.783
RACE: 82    HEAT: 11    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 23.784
2 (1) 6.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 24.083
RACE: 83    HEAT: 12    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 24.242
2 (1) 117.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 24.498
RACE: 84    HEAT: 13    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 25.366
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.319
2 (3) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.310
3 (5) 114.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 48.306
4 (4) 40.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 48.689
5 (2) 6.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 50.776
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 45.820
2 (2) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.140
3 (3) 131.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.962
4 (4) 98.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 50.088
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 44.757
2 (2) 102.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 45.332
3 (4) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.896
4 (1) 115.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 47.615
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.485
2 (4) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 46.110
3 (2) 74.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 46.743
4 (3) 117.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 52.406
RACE: 93    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.576
2 (1) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 45.127
3 (3) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.228
4 (4) 116.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.325
RACE: 94    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 44.477
2 (2) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.244
3 (1) 43.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 47.589
4 (3) 95.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 54.420
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 48.310
2 (2) 131.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.882
3 (4) 117.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 51.469
4 (3) 116.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 51.660
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 48.677
2 (2) 40.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 49.240
3 (4) 6.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 49.423
4 (3) 98.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 49.605
5 (5) 95.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 54.445
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 43.331
2 (1) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 43.517
3 (3) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.714
4 (4) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.222
RACE: 98    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 44.010
2 (3) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 45.113
3 (2) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 45.470
4 (4) 74.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 45.719
RACE: 99    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.637
2 (3) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 46.082
3 (4) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.611   advanced->to A
4 (2) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 100    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.904
2 (3) 102.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 45.472
3 (2) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.589
4 (4) 43.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 47.309
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.367
2 (2) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.460
3 (3) 74.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 45.590
4 (4) 43.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 48.278
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 46.021
2 (3) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 46.311
3 (2) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.395
RACE: 107    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.702
2 (2) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 44.451
3 (4) 102.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 45.310
4 (3) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 108    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 43.279
2 (2) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 43.932
3 (5) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.313
4 (3) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.967
5 (4) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 46.276
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 52.045
2 (4) 116.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.317
3 (5) 95.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 54.359
4 (2) 98.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 58.115
5 (1) 6.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:04.449  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 47.753
2 (1) 115.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 47.980
3 (4) 131.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.905
4 (3) 40.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:16.232  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 46.473
2 (2) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.655
3 (3) 43.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 47.401
RACE: 116    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.792
2 (3) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 45.910
3 (2) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 46.014
4 (4) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 46.703
RACE: 117    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.791
2 (3) 102.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 44.885
3 (5) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.289
4 (2) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 53.728
5 (4) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:17.577  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.915
2 (2) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.028
3 (4) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 43.087
4 (3) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.462
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.199  
2 (3) 98.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.681  
3 (1) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2:22.195   advanced->to A
- (4) 102.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.852  
2 (1) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:50.444  
3 (3) 74.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.576  
4 (4) 117.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.932  
2 (3) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.002  
3 (4) 115.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.789  
4 (1) 131.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.631  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.921  
2 (1) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.076  
3 (2) 43.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.242  
4 (4) 40.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.478  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.184  
2 (2) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.434  
3 (4) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.573  
4 (1) 6.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:51.562  
5 (3) 116.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.396  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.863  
2 (4) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.103  
3 (1) 114.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.244  
4 (3) 95.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.787  
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:46.342  
2 (1) 131.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.166  
3 (4) 117.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.680  
4 (3) 116.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.690  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 102.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.189  
2 (1) 74.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.706  
3 (3) 43.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.646  
4 (4) 40.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.989  
5 (2) 95.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.919  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.016  
2 (2) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.133  
3 (4) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.247  
4 (1) 115.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.123  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:57.780  
2 (4) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.894  
3 (1) 114.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.722  
4 (3) 98.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.486  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.161  
2 (1) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.240  
3 (3) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.530  
4 (2) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.616  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.498  
2 (3) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.710  
3 (2) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.290  
- (4) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.137  
2 (3) 114.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.882  
3 (2) 115.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.061  
4 (4) 98.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.982  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.459  
2 (1) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.105  
3 (2) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.737  
4 (4) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 141    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.580  
2 (2) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.595  
3 (1) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.806  
4 (4) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.073  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.099  
2 (4) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:32.169  
3 (2) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.807  
4 (3) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.654  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.319  
2 (2) 40.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.556  
3 (4) 116.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.007  
4 (3) 117.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.954  
5 (5) 95.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.669  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.157  
2 (2) 74.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.829  
3 (4) 131.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.177  
4 (3) 6.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:54.448  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.706  
2 (4) 38.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.072  
3 (1) 115.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.691  
4 (3) 98.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.775  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.645  
2 (1) 96.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.981  
3 (4) 45.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.495  
4 (2) 114.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.104  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 132.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.062  
2 (1) 130.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.328  
3 (2) 39.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.398  
- (3) 99.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 152    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.080  
2 (4) 118.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.331  
3 (1) 100.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.548  
4 (2) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.895