SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 198.  CHONLACHART Taprom THA THA 51.738
2 (4) 52.  PRIYANSHU Salve IND IND 56.001
3 (2) 94.  MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul MAS MAS 57.126
4 (5) 182.  CHAN Keegen SGP SGP 58.007
5 (1) 53.  UPADHYAYA Kritin Shwetank IND IND 1:09.811  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 184.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 49.454
2 (5) 199.  MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn THA THA 53.218
3 (4) 93.  ADAM Azlan, Ammar Azfar MAS MAS 55.126
4 (3) 50.  DARVEKAR Ishaan IND IND 56.813
5 (1) 54.  VADAGANA MONISH SAI PAVAN IND IND 1:11.630  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  TAN CHEN JOE DANTON MAS MAS 53.046
2 (4) 51.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 55.157
3 (1) 167.  BUEMIO Hans Matthew PHI PHI 57.897
4 (3) 183.  JIANG Bailong SGP SGP 1:03.020  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 184.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 50.615
2 (2) 199.  MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn THA THA 54.702
3 (4) 94.  MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul MAS MAS 58.416
- (3) 51.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND PEN. no start
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 198.  CHONLACHART Taprom THA THA 50.686
2 (2) 95.  TAN CHEN JOE DANTON MAS MAS 52.355
3 (3) 93.  ADAM Azlan, Ammar Azfar MAS MAS 54.291
4 (4) 52.  PRIYANSHU Salve IND IND 54.453
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  ADAM Azlan, Ammar Azfar MAS MAS 55.242
2 (2) 52.  PRIYANSHU Salve IND IND 55.746
3 (3) 94.  MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul MAS MAS 56.938
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 198.  CHONLACHART Taprom THA THA 47.907
2 (1) 184.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 48.121
3 (3) 95.  TAN CHEN JOE DANTON MAS MAS 52.348
4 (4) 199.  MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn THA THA 52.749



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 198.  CHONLACHART Taprom THA THA 34 1 0:47.907
  2. 2. 184.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 21 2 0:48.121
  3. 3. 95.  TAN CHEN JOE DANTON MAS MAS 13 3 0:52.348
  4. 4. 199.  MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn THA THA 8 4 0:52.749
FINAL B
  5. 1. 93.  ADAM Azlan, Ammar Azfar MAS MAS 5 0:54.291
  6. 2. 52.  PRIYANSHU Salve IND IND 6 0:54.453
  7. 3. 94.  MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul MAS MAS 7 0:56.938
SEMI-FINAL
  8. 51.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 8 0:55.157
HEATS
  9. 3. 167.  BUEMIO Hans Matthew PHI PHI 9 0:57.897
  10. 4. 50.  DARVEKAR Ishaan IND IND 10 0:56.813
  11. 4. 182.  CHAN Keegen SGP SGP 11 0:58.007
  12. 4. 183.  JIANG Bailong SGP SGP 12 1:03.020
  13. 5. 53.  UPADHYAYA Kritin Shwetank IND IND 13 1:09.811
  14. 5. 54.  VADAGANA MONISH SAI PAVAN IND IND 14 1:11.630