SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 1:02.914  
2 (2) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 1:16.087  
3 (4) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 1:16.123  
4 (5) 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 1:23.094  
5 (1) 207.  SAMRATH JAMES Joag USA USA 1:47.711  
6 (6) 18.  PAN Nok Tin Nathan HKG HKG 2:01.545  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 1:13.179  
2 (3) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 1:21.585  
3 (1) 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 1:27.682  
4 (5) 17.  LAI Charlton HKG HKG 1:30.148  
5 (2) 162.  YIP Endric MAS MAS 1:30.330  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 1:00.342  
2 (5) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 1:05.311  
3 (3) 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 1:13.220  
4 (4) 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 1:20.845  
- (2) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS PEN. penalty
RACE: 25    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 1:11.838  
2 (5) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 1:12.064  
3 (1) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 1:12.096  
4 (4) 16.  CHEUNG Hau Yau HKG HKG 1:36.095  
5 (2) 72.  MALI Varad IND IND 1:41.839  
6 (3) 75.  TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel IND IND 1:53.615  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 1:05.516  
2 (4) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 1:08.246  
3 (1) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 1:12.279  
4 (5) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 1:27.422  
5 (3) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 1:36.777  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 1:01.261  
2 (2) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 1:04.433  
3 (4) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 1:10.106  
4 (6) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 1:15.943  
5 (3) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 1:17.364  
6 (5) 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 1:19.099  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 1:00.753  
2 (3) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 1:08.452  
3 (4) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 1:10.055  
4 (2) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 1:10.417  
5 (5) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 1:11.598  
6 (6) 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 1:24.008  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 1:05.308  
2 (3) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 1:17.642  
3 (2) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 1:21.214   advanced
4 (6) 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 1:24.405  
5 (5) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 1:26.703  
- (4) 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 1:11.351  
2 (3) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 1:11.411  
3 (4) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 1:13.676  
4 (5) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 1:16.978  
5 (1) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 1:24.239  
6 (6) 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 1:31.076  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 58.870
2 (2) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 59.846
3 (4) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 1:00.742  
4 (3) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 1:07.822  
5 (5) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 1:07.929  
6 (6) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 1:15.038  
7 (7) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 1:15.505  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 44.693
2 (4) 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 48.673
3 (1) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 55.853
4 (2) 72.  MALI Varad IND IND 57.335
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 32.041
2 (1) 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 34.430
3 (2) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 34.548
4 (3) 17.  LAI Charlton HKG HKG 39.242
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 29.040
2 (4) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 30.447
3 (2) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 33.103
4 (3) 162.  YIP Endric MAS MAS 41.024
5 (5) 18.  PAN Nok Tin Nathan HKG HKG 54.393
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 32.582
2 (4) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 33.509
3 (1) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 39.171
4 (3) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 39.257 advanced
RACE: 53    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 32.658
2 (4) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 32.677
3 (3) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 33.186
4 (2) 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 35.016
5 (5) 16.  CHEUNG Hau Yau HKG HKG 43.834
RACE: 54    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 28.801
2 (1) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 34.898
3 (3) 207.  SAMRATH JAMES Joag USA USA 38.788
4 (5) 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 40.083
5 (4) 75.  TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel IND IND 41.397
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 31.987
2 (2) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 32.193
3 (5) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 33.233
4 (4) 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 36.144
5 (1) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 37.263
6 (6) 207.  SAMRATH JAMES Joag USA USA 37.865
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 28.372
2 (6) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 31.179
3 (2) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 31.760
4 (3) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 31.997
5 (4) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 32.829
6 (5) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 34.696
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 27.945
2 (5) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 30.303
3 (2) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 30.385
4 (3) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 31.556
5 (7) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 32.855
6 (6) 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 33.564
7 (4) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 33.693
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL B  222 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 30.960
2 (3) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 32.390
3 (4) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 32.493
4 (2) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 32.686
5 (5) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 32.946
6 (6) 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 35.767
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 26.662
2 (2) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 26.959
3 (3) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 28.990
4 (4) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 29.106
5 (6) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 32.452
6 (5) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 32.866
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 41.504
2 (5) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 45.658
3 (4) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 51.336
4 (3) 162.  YIP Endric MAS MAS 59.745
5 (1) 18.  PAN Nok Tin Nathan HKG HKG 1:08.012  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 46.088
2 (4) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 48.503
3 (3) 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 53.249
4 (1) 17.  LAI Charlton HKG HKG 56.422
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 40.107
2 (2) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 49.708
3 (4) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 50.008
4 (1) 16.  CHEUNG Hau Yau HKG HKG 56.844
RACE: 114    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 44.357
2 (1) 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 48.249
3 (4) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 52.314
4 (5) 72.  MALI Varad IND IND 59.138
5 (3) 207.  SAMRATH JAMES Joag USA USA 59.646
RACE: 115    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 44.089
2 (1) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 48.202
3 (4) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 48.815
4 (3) 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 53.564
RACE: 116    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 46.714
2 (3) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 48.376
3 (4) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 48.659
4 (5) 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 55.837
- (2) 75.  TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel IND IND PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 42.951
2 (1) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 43.237
3 (6) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 47.319
4 (4) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 47.513
5 (3) 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 47.618
6 (5) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 50.858
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 41.186
2 (5) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 48.194
3 (3) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 48.366
4 (2) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 52.803
5 (6) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 54.649
6 (4) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 57.238
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 40.181
2 (2) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 44.335
3 (3) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 44.465
4 (4) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 48.281
5 (5) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 48.657
6 (6) 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 1:02.179  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 48.347
2 (6) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 48.493
3 (3) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 48.785
4 (4) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 51.214
5 (1) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 53.286
6 (5) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 53.900
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 38.714
2 (2) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 40.050
3 (4) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 40.670
4 (6) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 43.982
5 (3) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 44.061
6 (5) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 47.172



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 9. 8. 4. 8 21
6. 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 5. 9. 11. 5 25
7. 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 15. 5. 16. 5 36
8. 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 6. 11. 8. 3 25
9. 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 10. 6. 9. 3 25
10. 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 14. 7. 6. 3 27
11. 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 7. 15. 15. 2 37
12. 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 12. 10. 7. 29
13. 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 8. 13. 14. 35
14. 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 11. 17. 17. 45
15. 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 16. 16. 13. 45
16. 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 18. 12. 19. 49
17. 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 27. 14. 10. 51
18. 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 22. 19. 12. 53
19. 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 13. 22. 20. 55
20. 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 17. 20. 18. 55
21. 17.  LAI Charlton HKG HKG 19. 21. 21. 61
22. 207.  SAMRATH JAMES Joag USA USA 24. 18. 25. 67
23. 16.  CHEUNG Hau Yau HKG HKG 20. 26. 22. 68
24. 162.  YIP Endric MAS MAS 21. 23. 24. 68
25. 72.  MALI Varad IND IND 23. 24. 23. 70
26. 75.  TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel IND IND 25. 25. 27. 77
27. 18.  PAN Nok Tin Nathan HKG HKG 26. 27. 26. 79