SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 192.  SOPONKIJ Aye THA THA 2:50.482  
2 (5) 193.  TAPHRM Wimonrat THA THA 2:50.696  
3 (2) 30.  PATURI Sanjana IND IND 3:08.357  
4 (3) 170.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 3:27.017  
5 (1) 23.  KIMYA PUAN Amabel INA INA NO TIME
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 208.  YUGAY Valeriya UZB UZB 3:21.343  
2 (2) 191.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA THA 3:21.441  
3 (4) 171.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 3:21.565  
4 (1) 29.  ASHEL Leanne Dsilva IND IND 3:32.061  
5 (3) 24.  SYAMSUDIN Zahrina INA INA NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 208.  YUGAY Valeriya UZB UZB 3:26.697  
2 (5) 191.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA THA 3:26.801  
3 (1) 192.  SOPONKIJ Aye THA THA 3:27.012  
4 (6) 171.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 3:27.102  
5 (2) 193.  TAPHRM Wimonrat THA THA 3:27.815  
6 (3) 30.  PATURI Sanjana IND IND 3:39.532  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 191.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA THA 51.315
2 (2) 171.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 51.476
3 (4) 30.  PATURI Sanjana IND IND 57.850
4 (3) 170.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 1:11.834  
5 (1) 23.  KIMYA PUAN Amabel INA INA 1:33.972  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 208.  YUGAY Valeriya UZB UZB 50.405
2 (3) 192.  SOPONKIJ Aye THA THA 52.196
3 (1) 193.  TAPHRM Wimonrat THA THA 52.434
4 (5) 29.  ASHEL Leanne Dsilva IND IND 55.179
5 (4) 24.  SYAMSUDIN Zahrina INA INA NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 193.  TAPHRM Wimonrat THA THA 52.745
2 (2) 29.  ASHEL Leanne Dsilva IND IND 54.180
3 (3) 30.  PATURI Sanjana IND IND 56.342
4 (4) 170.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 1:00.649  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 191.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA THA 49.973
2 (3) 171.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 50.043
3 (1) 208.  YUGAY Valeriya UZB UZB 50.123
4 (4) 192.  SOPONKIJ Aye THA THA 50.751
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 208.  YUGAY Valeriya UZB UZB 1:49.048  
2 (1) 192.  SOPONKIJ Aye THA THA 1:49.450  
3 (4) 170.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 2:07.859  
4 (3) 30.  PATURI Sanjana IND IND 2:20.763  
5 (2) 24.  SYAMSUDIN Zahrina INA INA NO TIME
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 171.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 1:46.728  
2 (2) 191.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA THA 1:46.800  
3 (1) 193.  TAPHRM Wimonrat THA THA 1:49.673  
4 (5) 29.  ASHEL Leanne Dsilva IND IND 1:59.802  
5 (3) 23.  KIMYA PUAN Amabel INA INA NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  ASHEL Leanne Dsilva IND IND 2:10.085  
2 (3) 30.  PATURI Sanjana IND IND 2:10.625  
3 (2) 170.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 2:14.465  
4 (4) 24.  SYAMSUDIN Zahrina INA INA 2:53.026  
5 (5) 23.  KIMYA PUAN Amabel INA INA 2:54.348  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 208.  YUGAY Valeriya UZB UZB 1:50.266  
2 (2) 191.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA THA 1:50.401  
3 (1) 171.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 1:50.534  
4 (4) 192.  SOPONKIJ Aye THA THA 1:51.114  
5 (5) 193.  TAPHRM Wimonrat THA THA 1:53.609  



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 208.  YUGAY Valeriya UZB UZB 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 191.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA THA 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 171.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 192.  SOPONKIJ Aye THA THA 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 193.  TAPHRM Wimonrat THA THA 5. 5. 5. 10 15
6. 30.  PATURI Sanjana IND IND 6. 7. 7. 3 20
7. 29.  ASHEL Leanne Dsilva IND IND 8. 6. 6. 20
8. 170.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 24.  SYAMSUDIN Zahrina INA INA 9. 10. 9. 28
9. 23.  KIMYA PUAN Amabel INA INA 9. 9. 10. 28