SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 3:18.195  
2 (1) 190.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 3:19.852  
3 (2) 165.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 3:24.058  
4 (4) 22.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 49.630
2 (4) 190.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 54.360
3 (2) 165.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 55.383
4 (1) 22.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 1:38.597  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 48.795
2 (2) 190.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 54.917
3 (3) 165.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 55.479
4 (4) 22.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 1:37.444  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 1:51.648  
2 (1) 190.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 1:54.071  
3 (2) 165.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 2:00.818  
4 (4) 22.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA NO TIME
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 1:44.460  
2 (3) 190.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 1:54.071  
3 (4) 165.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 2:29.545  
4 (2) 22.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 3:30.644  



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 190.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 165.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 22.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 4. 4. 4. 16 12