SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 41.504
2 (5) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 45.658
3 (4) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 51.336
4 (3) 162.  YIP Endric MAS MAS 59.745
5 (1) 18.  PAN Nok Tin Nathan HKG HKG 1:08.012  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 46.088
2 (4) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 48.503
3 (3) 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 53.249
4 (1) 17.  LAI Charlton HKG HKG 56.422
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 40.107
2 (2) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 49.708
3 (4) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 50.008
4 (1) 16.  CHEUNG Hau Yau HKG HKG 56.844
RACE: 114    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 44.357
2 (1) 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 48.249
3 (4) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 52.314
4 (5) 72.  MALI Varad IND IND 59.138
5 (3) 207.  SAMRATH JAMES Joag USA USA 59.646
RACE: 115    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 44.089
2 (1) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 48.202
3 (4) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 48.815
4 (3) 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 53.564
RACE: 116    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 46.714
2 (3) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 48.376
3 (4) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 48.659
4 (5) 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 55.837
- (2) 75.  TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel IND IND PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 42.951
2 (1) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 43.237
3 (6) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 47.319
4 (4) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 47.513
5 (3) 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 47.618
6 (5) 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 50.858
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 41.186
2 (5) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 48.194
3 (3) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 48.366
4 (2) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 52.803
5 (6) 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 54.649
6 (4) 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 57.238
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 40.181
2 (2) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 44.335
3 (3) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 44.465
4 (4) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 48.281
5 (5) 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 48.657
6 (6) 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 1:02.179  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 48.347
2 (6) 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 48.493
3 (3) 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 48.785
4 (4) 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 51.214
5 (1) 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 53.286
6 (5) 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 53.900
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 38.714
2 (2) 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 40.050
3 (4) 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 40.670
4 (6) 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 43.982
5 (3) 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 44.061
6 (5) 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 47.172



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 34 1 0:38.714
  2. 2. 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 21 2 0:40.050
  3. 3. 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 13 3 0:40.670
  4. 4. 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 8 4 0:43.982
  5. 5. 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 5 5 0:42.951
  6. 6. 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 3 6 0:44.335
FINAL B
  7. 1. 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 7 0:47.319
  8. 2. 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 8 0:46.088
  9. 3. 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 9 0:47.513
  10. 4. 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 10 0:48.281
  11. 5. 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 11 0:44.465
  12. 6. 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 12 0:48.202
SEMI-FINAL
  13. 5. 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 13 0:47.618
  14. 5. 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 14 0:48.657
  15. 5. 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 15 0:52.314
  16. 6. 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 16 0:48.503
  17. 6. 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 17 0:50.008
  18. 6. 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 18 0:53.249
HEATS
  19. 4. 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 19 0:53.564
  20. 4. 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 20 0:55.837
  21. 4. 17.  LAI Charlton HKG HKG 21 0:56.422
  22. 4. 16.  CHEUNG Hau Yau HKG HKG 22 0:56.844
  23. 4. 72.  MALI Varad IND IND 23 0:59.138
  24. 4. 162.  YIP Endric MAS MAS 24 0:59.745
  25. 5. 207.  SAMRATH JAMES Joag USA USA 25 0:59.646
  26. 5. 18.  PAN Nok Tin Nathan HKG HKG 26 1:08.012
  75.  TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel IND IND 27 -----