Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 39.334 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 43.143 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 46.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SOLODOVA Iuliia | LAT-KSS | 53.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | STURNIECE Emma | LAT-JLSS | 53.713 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 39.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 39.751 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 48.668 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | URSTA Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 57.474 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | RAMANE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.420 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | URSTA Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 49.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 49.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SOLODOVA Iuliia | LAT-KSS | 51.037 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | STURNIECE Emma | LAT-JLSS | 53.865 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | RAMANE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.056 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 38.573 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 39.483 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 39.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 41.428 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 45.328 |
Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:38.573 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:39.483 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 45. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:39.667 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 43. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 0:41.428 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 6. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 5 | 0:45.328 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 9. | URSTA Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 6 | 0:49.037 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 7. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 7 | 0:48.668 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 24. | SOLODOVA Iuliia | LAT-KSS | 1 | 8 | 0:51.037 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 8. | STURNIECE Emma | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:53.713 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 5. | RAMANE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 1:04.420 |