Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:13.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:15.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:17.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 4:07.719 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:08.035 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:13.340 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:47.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:52.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:00.419 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:42.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:44.202 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:44.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:54.661 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.350 | ||
- | (6) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:42.702 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:44.202 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:44.429 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 2:54.661 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 3:01.350 | ||
A | - | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2 | 6 | NO TIME | |||
7. | B | 1. | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 2:46.559 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1 | 8 | 2:47.223 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 2:52.346 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:00.419 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:13.079 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:15.712 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3:17.595 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 4:07.719 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 4:08.035 | |||
16. | C | 6. | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 4:13.340 | |||
17. | D | 1. | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME |