Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:55.353  
2 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:55.466  
3 (5) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:59.724  
4 (6) 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:01.770  
5 (3) 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:11.575  
6 (1) 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:33.771  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:53.530  
2 (4) 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.733  
3 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:55.418  
4 (5) 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:55.625  
5 (3) 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.842  
2 (4) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:51.380  
3 (5) 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.384  
4 (1) 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:57.222  
5 (3) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:08.310  
2 (5) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:25.900  
3 (2) 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:28.486  
4 (3) 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:28.935  
- (4) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.728  
2 (2) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:50.326  
3 (3) 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:50.406  
4 (5) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:50.516  
5 (6) 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.708  
6 (4) 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:58.358  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:44.818  
2 (2) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:47.740  
3 (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:47.871  
4 (4) 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:48.891  
5 (5) 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:20.457  
- (3) 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 51.757
2 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.951
3 (4) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 52.017
4 (3) 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.340  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.031
2 (4) 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.806
3 (2) 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 51.242
4 (1) 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.452  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.574
2 (1) 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 48.663
3 (3) 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 53.654
4 (4) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.199  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 51.408
2 (1) 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 52.977
3 (4) 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.690
4 (3) 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 57.054
- (2) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.212
2 (2) 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 57.799
3 (3) 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:15.618  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 54.120
2 (2) 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.035  
3 (3) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.282  
- (4) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 48.584
2 (4) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.599
3 (3) 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.831
4 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 59.658
5 (5) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.380
2 (3) 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.990
3 (4) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 53.769
4 (5) 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.868
- (2) 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. equipment->to B
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:18.550  
- (2) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 54.001
2 (3) 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 56.642
3 (2) 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:07.767  
4 (5) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.827  
- (4) 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.701
2 (2) 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 51.933
3 (5) 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 52.643
4 (4) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:07.105  
5 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:09.836  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 47.725
2 (2) 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 48.043
3 (4) 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 49.529
4 (5) 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 49.623
5 (3) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 57.973
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:23.434  
2 (2) 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.074  
3 (1) 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.964  
4 (3) 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:29.758  
5 (4) 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:30.885  
6 (5) 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.365  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:20.468  
2 (5) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:20.571  
3 (4) 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.779  
4 (3) 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.726  
5 (1) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.871  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:22.639  
2 (4) 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:22.731  
3 (6) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:24.770  
4 (2) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:34.181  
5 (3) 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:46.428  
- (1) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:34.510  
2 (4) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:37.216  
3 (3) 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:38.764  
4 (2) 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.598  
- (5) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:24.136  
2 (6) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:24.239  
3 (2) 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.592  
4 (5) 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:28.160  
5 (3) 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:48.550  
- (4) 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (4) 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
3 (1) 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
4 (2) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
5 (6) 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:13.079  
2 (2) 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:15.712  
3 (3) 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 3:17.595  
4 (4) 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 4:07.719  
5 (5) 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:08.035  
6 (6) 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 4:13.340  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:46.559  
2 (4) 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:47.223  
3 (3) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:52.346  
4 (2) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:00.419  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:42.702  
2 (2) 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:44.202  
3 (4) 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:44.429  
4 (3) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:54.661  
5 (5) 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:01.350  
- (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 35.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 2. 2. 65 12
3. 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2. 5. 4. 4. 42 15
4. 32.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 3. 39 15
5. 55.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 5. 5. 25 20
6. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3. 6. 6. 6. 20 21
7. 51.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 4. 7. 11. 7. 12 29
8. 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 7. 10. 3 35
9. 25.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 8. 12. 8. 2 37
10. 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 9. 8. 9. 1 36
11. 33.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 9. 11. 42
12. 36.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 12. 13. 10. 12. 47
13. 62.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 13. 12. 13. 13. 51
14. 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 14. 14. 56
15. 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 16. 15. 61
16. 11.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 15. 16. 63
17. 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 17. 17. 68