Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:55.353 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:55.466 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.724 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:01.770 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:11.575 | ||
6 | (1) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.771 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:53.530 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.733 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.418 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.625 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:50.842 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:51.380 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.384 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.222 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:08.310 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.486 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.935 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.326 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.406 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.516 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.708 | ||
6 | (4) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:58.358 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:44.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:47.740 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:47.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.891 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:20.457 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.757 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.951 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 52.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.340 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.031 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.242 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.452 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 53.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.199 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 51.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 52.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.054 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.618 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 54.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.282 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.584 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 59.658 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.769 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.868 | ||
- | (2) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | equipment->to B | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.550 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 54.001 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:07.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.827 | ||
- | (4) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 51.933 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:07.105 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:09.836 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 49.529 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 57.973 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:23.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.074 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:29.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:30.885 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.365 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:20.468 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:20.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.726 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.871 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:22.639 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:22.731 | ||
3 | (6) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:24.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:34.181 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.428 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:34.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.216 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:38.764 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.598 | ||
- | (5) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:24.136 | ||
2 | (6) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.592 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:28.160 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.550 | ||
- | (4) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | equipment | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (4) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (1) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (2) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (6) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:13.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:15.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:17.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 4:07.719 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:08.035 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:13.340 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:47.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:52.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:00.419 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:42.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:44.202 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:44.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:54.661 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.350 | ||
- | (6) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 2. 2. | 65 | 12 | |
3. | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2. 5. 4. 4. | 42 | 15 | |
4. | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 3. 3. | 39 | 15 | |
5. | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 7. 3. 5. 5. | 25 | 20 | |
6. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3. 6. 6. 6. | 20 | 21 | |
7. | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 4. 7. 11. 7. | 12 | 29 | |
8. | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 8. 10. 7. 10. | 3 | 35 | |
9. | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 8. 12. 8. | 2 | 37 | |
10. | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 36 | |
11. | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 9. 11. | 42 | ||
12. | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 12. 13. 10. 12. | 47 | ||
13. | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 13. 12. 13. 13. | 51 | ||
14. | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 14. 14. 14. | 56 | ||
15. | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 15. 16. 15. | 61 | ||
16. | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 16. 15. 16. | 63 | ||
17. | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 17. 17. 17. | 68 |