Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:42.566  
2 (2) 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:42.809  
3 (1) 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.147  
4 (6) 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.498  
5 (4) 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:59.847  
6 (3) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:13.131  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:37.673  
2 (4) 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.555  
3 (3) 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.631  
4 (5) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:40.989  
5 (1) 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.713  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:47.488  
2 (2) 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:47.626  
3 (6) 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:06.771  
4 (3) 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:10.805  
5 (5) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.703  
2 (2) 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:55.521  
3 (3) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:09.564  
4 (5) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:26.563  
- (4) 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.082  
2 (6) 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.578  
3 (2) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:39.675  
4 (1) 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.935  
5 (5) 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:40.015  
6 (4) 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.592  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:41.539  
2 (3) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.058  
3 (6) 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:45.602  
4 (2) 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:46.274  
5 (5) 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:07.736  
- (4) 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.408
2 (1) 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 48.736
3 (4) 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 51.837
4 (2) 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 57.261
- (3) 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.016
2 (4) 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.002
3 (2) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 47.459
4 (1) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.674  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.940
2 (2) 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 47.256
3 (3) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 59.047
4 (4) 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:11.502  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 48.016
2 (3) 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 48.180
3 (2) 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 48.335
4 (4) 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.927  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 50.160
2 (1) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 59.062
3 (2) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.762  
- (4) 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 54.144
2 (2) 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 56.826
3 (3) 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 57.187
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.121
2 (2) 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 48.045
3 (4) 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 48.125
4 (3) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 48.330
5 (5) 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 48.626
RACE: 44    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.922
2 (2) 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.650
3 (3) 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 47.692
4 (4) 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.965
5 (5) 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:11.652  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.301  
- (2) 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 49.468
2 (2) 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 51.808
3 (3) 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 56.861
4 (4) 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 57.045
5 (5) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 47.380
2 (1) 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.384
3 (3) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 47.548
4 (4) 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 47.697
5 (5) 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.414
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.315
2 (1) 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 46.643
3 (3) 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.417
4 (4) 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 48.027
5 (5) 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 48.084
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:10.211  
2 (5) 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:12.942  
3 (4) 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:16.367  
4 (1) 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.589  
5 (2) 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:34.747  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:11.829  
2 (3) 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:14.009  
3 (4) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:14.137  
4 (2) 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:15.375  
5 (5) 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:27.955  
6 (6) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.850  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:13.484  
2 (4) 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.500  
3 (1) 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:16.530  
4 (6) 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:18.647  
5 (2) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:37.758  
- (3) 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:30.202  
2 (2) 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:32.164  
3 (3) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:34.854  
4 (4) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:38.197  
- (5) 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:15.893  
2 (4) 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:15.960  
3 (5) 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:16.017  
4 (2) 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:16.032  
5 (6) 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.953  
6 (3) 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:09.320  
2 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:10.296  
3 (4) 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:13.856  
4 (5) 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.966  
5 (6) 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:14.097  
6 (3) 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:40.691  
2 (1) 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:42.220  
3 (3) 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:07.151  
4 (4) 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:11.252  
5 (5) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 3:38.449  
6 (6) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 4:10.045  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:38.803  
2 (1) 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:41.232  
3 (4) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:43.679  
4 (3) 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:55.481  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:36.315  
2 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:37.039  
3 (5) 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:40.445  
4 (4) 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:41.839  
5 (3) 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:42.081  
6 (6) 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.264  



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 5
2. 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 2. 97 7
3. 56.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 3. 4. 5. 27 20
4. 50.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 8. 3. 27 23
5. 47.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 3. 4. 26 19
6. 57.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 5. 6. 15 23
7. 49.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 6. 8. 11 26
8. 53.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 4. 10. 10. 7. 10 31
9. 58.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 10. 4. 12. 10. 8 36
10. 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 7. 9. 3 33
11. 46.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 9. 12. 43
12. 59.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 12. 12. 11. 11. 46
13. 44.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 13. 13. 53
14. 20.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 14. 14. 55
15. 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 15. 15. 60
16. 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 16. 16. 64
17. 23.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 17. 17. 68