Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:51.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:54.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.470 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:00.902 | ||
6 | (7) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.344 | ||
7 | (6) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:44.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.246 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.422 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.731 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.528 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.955 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:05.209 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:06.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:08.292 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.076 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.106 | ||
6 | (4) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.649 | ||
7 | (7) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:45.283 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:56.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:56.702 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:58.493 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.600 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:58.686 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:01.643 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.083 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.043 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.475 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.057 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.488 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.572 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 59.863 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.192 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:00.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.187 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.791 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.073 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:00.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:02.801 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.688 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 55.746 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 59.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.268 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.603 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.708 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.805 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 56.041 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:35.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:36.444 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:39.888 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.865 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:18.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:19.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:29.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.645 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:19.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.086 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:23.437 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.837 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.186 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:30.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:30.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:32.545 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.802 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:49.081 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.192 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:16.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:16.890 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:18.819 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:20.749 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:25.839 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 3:17.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 3:38.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 3:51.179 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:53.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:25.810 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:11.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:18.424 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:56.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:56.922 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:00.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.682 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 5 | |
2. | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. 1. | 97 | 7 | |
3. | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 4. 5. 3. 4. | 34 | 16 | |
4. | 60. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3. 6. 5. 3. | 34 | 17 | |
5. | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5. 3. 4. 5. | 31 | 17 | |
6. | 31. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 6. 6. | 15 | 23 | |
7. | 29. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 7. 7. | 9 | 27 | |
8. | 27. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 8. 8. | 4 | 32 | |
9. | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 9. 9. 9. 9. | 36 | ||
10. | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 10. 10. 10. | 42 | ||
11. | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 11. 11. 11. | 44 | ||
12. | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 13. 13. 12. | 48 | ||
13. | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 12. 12. 13. | 50 |