Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:51.961  
2 (1) 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:52.379  
3 (4) 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:54.718  
4 (3) 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.470  
5 (2) 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 2:00.902  
6 (7) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:18.344  
7 (6) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:44.679  
2 (3) 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.246  
3 (2) 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.422  
4 (6) 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:54.731  
5 (1) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:28.528  
6 (5) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:29.955  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:05.209  
2 (1) 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:06.081  
3 (3) 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 2:08.292  
4 (6) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:26.076  
5 (5) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:26.106  
6 (4) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:31.649  
7 (7) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:45.283  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:56.490  
2 (1) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:56.702  
3 (5) 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:58.493  
4 (2) 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.600  
5 (3) 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:58.686  
6 (6) 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:01.643  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.545
2 (2) 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.915
3 (4) 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.083
4 (1) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.043  
5 (5) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:14.475  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.057
2 (4) 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 54.631
3 (2) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 57.488
4 (1) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.572  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.655
2 (4) 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.081
3 (3) 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 59.863
4 (2) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.192  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 1:00.122  
2 (2) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.187  
3 (3) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.685  
4 (4) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.791  
5 (5) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.073  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.555
2 (2) 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.498
3 (1) 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:00.527  
4 (3) 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:02.801  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.352
2 (3) 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.688
3 (2) 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.569
4 (4) 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 55.746
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 59.411
2 (2) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.465  
3 (3) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.546  
4 (5) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.257  
5 (4) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.268  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.841
2 (3) 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.603
3 (4) 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.371
4 (2) 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 54.708
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.847
2 (2) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.164
3 (3) 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.805
4 (4) 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 56.041
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:35.091  
2 (3) 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:36.444  
3 (2) 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 1:39.888  
4 (1) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:45.865  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:18.548  
2 (2) 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:19.413  
3 (3) 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:29.450  
4 (4) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:50.645  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:19.576  
2 (4) 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:20.086  
3 (2) 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:23.437  
4 (1) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.837  
5 (5) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.186  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:30.207  
2 (2) 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:30.374  
3 (3) 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 1:32.545  
4 (4) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:45.802  
5 (5) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:49.081  
6 (6) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.192  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:16.798  
2 (1) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:16.890  
3 (4) 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.807  
4 (2) 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:18.819  
5 (5) 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:20.749  
6 (6) 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:25.839  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 3:17.975  
2 (2) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:38.753  
3 (3) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 3:51.179  
4 (4) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 3:53.709  
5 (5) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 4:25.810  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:11.296  
2 (2) 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:18.424  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:56.780  
2 (1) 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:56.922  
3 (5) 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:00.365  
4 (3) 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:00.682  
5 (4) 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 2. 123 5
2. 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 1. 97 7
3. 54.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 3. 4. 34 16
4. 60.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3. 6. 5. 3. 34 17
5. 2.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5. 3. 4. 5. 31 17
6. 31.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 6. 6. 15 23
7. 29.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 7. 7. 9 27
8. 27.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 8. 8. 4 32
9. 1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 9. 9. 9. 9. 36
10. 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 10. 10. 10. 42
11. 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 11. 11. 44
12. 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 13. 13. 12. 48
13. 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 12. 12. 13. 50