Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 174.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 45.371
2 (3) 100.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 1:03.882  
3 (2) 98.  DINDA Vakaris LTU LTU 1:04.368  
4 (1) 99.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 1:04.603  
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 1:06.885  
2 (3) 98.  DINDA Vakaris LTU LTU 1:09.271  
- (1) 174.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS PEN. no start
- (2) 100.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 174.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 17.363
2 (4) 99.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 21.801
3 (2) 98.  DINDA Vakaris LTU LTU 22.928
- (1) 100.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 17.438
2 (3) 98.  DINDA Vakaris LTU LTU 24.171
3 (2) 99.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 25.269
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 31.147
2 (4) 100.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 40.218
3 (2) 99.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 40.592
4 (3) 98.  DINDA Vakaris LTU LTU 44.120
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 31.418
2 (2) 100.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 39.184
3 (4) 98.  DINDA Vakaris LTU LTU 42.629
4 (3) 99.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 45.037



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 174.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 3. 1. 1. 68 5
2. 98.  DINDA Vakaris LTU LTU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 99.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 100.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 4. 4. 2. 26 10