Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 48.369
2 (5) 27.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 1:00.612  
3 (2) 90.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 1:08.528  
4 (3) 89.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 1:09.572  
5 (4) 26.  AUZIŅA Katrīne LAT-JLSS LAT 1:10.517  
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 51.020
2 (2) 27.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 1:02.037  
3 (5) 26.  AUZIŅA Katrīne LAT-JLSS LAT 1:09.530  
4 (4) 89.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 1:13.327  
5 (3) 90.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 1:17.960  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 161.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 18.445
2 (3) 27.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 23.020
3 (1) 90.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 23.420
4 (4) 89.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 24.524
5 (2) 26.  AUZIŅA Katrīne LAT-JLSS LAT 24.834
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 18.263
2 (4) 89.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 23.773
3 (3) 90.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 23.925
4 (2) 27.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 24.169
5 (5) 26.  AUZIŅA Katrīne LAT-JLSS LAT 24.865
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 161.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 34.036
2 (5) 27.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 41.611
3 (2) 89.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 45.923
4 (1) 90.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 46.601
- (3) 26.  AUZIŅA Katrīne LAT-JLSS LAT PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 33.450
2 (2) 27.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 42.140
3 (4) 90.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 45.116
4 (3) 89.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 48.170



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 161.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 89.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 90.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 26.  AUZIŅA Katrīne LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 5. 5. 18 13