Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 42.596 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 46.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 54.505 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 40.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 41.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 45.169 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 42.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 44.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 45.070 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 42.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 45.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:03.183 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 43.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 50.158 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 54.435 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 39.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 40.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 42.351 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 41.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 42.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 42.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 44.256 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 40.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 40.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 53.000 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 39.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.088 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 40.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 41.722 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 41.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.377 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 44.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 49.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 59.953 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 44.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 44.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 46.735 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 41.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 43.934 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 44.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 51.992 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 41.874 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 39.395 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 39.840 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.595 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:39.092 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:39.837 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.840 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:40.391 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:40.862 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:40.602 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:41.722 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:41.718 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:43.934 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:42.351 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:44.256 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:42.610 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:44.274 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:44.361 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:46.391 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:44.579 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:49.878 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:59.953 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (16.) | D | 4. | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:46.391 | |||
2. (18.) | E | 2. | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:49.878 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.595 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:39.092 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:39.837 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.840 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:40.391 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:40.862 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:40.602 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:41.722 | ||
9. (9.) | C | 1. | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:41.718 | |||
10. (10.) | C | 2. | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:43.934 | |||
11. (11.) | C | 3. | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:42.351 | |||
12. (12.) | C | 4. | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:44.256 | |||
13. (13.) | D | 1. | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:42.610 | |||
14. (14.) | D | 2. | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:44.274 | |||
15. (15.) | D | 3. | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:44.361 | |||
16. (17.) | E | 1. | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:44.579 | |||
17. (19.) | E | 3. | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:59.953 |