Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 9. 2. 6. | 24 | 17 | |
4. | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 8. 4. | 22 | 15 | |
5. | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 8. 6. 3. | 17 | 17 | |
6. | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5. 9. 8. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 13. 5. 9. | 5 | 27 | |
10. | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 6. 10. 13. | 3 | 29 | |
11. | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 15. 13. 10. | 38 | ||
13. | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 14. 12. 15. | 41 | ||
14. | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10. 17. 17. | 44 | ||
16. | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 18. 14. 12. | 44 | ||
17. | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
18. | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 17. 19. 19. | 55 | ||
19. | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 19. 18. 18. | 55 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (17.) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
2. (19.) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 19. 18. 18. | 55 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 9. 2. 6. | 24 | 17 | |
4. (4.) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 8. 4. | 22 | 15 | |
5. (5.) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 8. 6. 3. | 17 | 17 | |
6. (6.) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. (7.) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. (8.) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5. 9. 8. | 6 | 22 | |
9. (9.) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 13. 5. 9. | 5 | 27 | |
10. (10.) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 6. 10. 13. | 3 | 29 | |
11. (11.) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. (12.) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 15. 13. 10. | 38 | ||
13. (13.) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 14. 12. 15. | 41 | ||
14. (14.) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
15. (15.) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10. 17. 17. | 44 | ||
16. (16.) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 18. 14. 12. | 44 | ||
17. (18.) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 17. 19. 19. | 55 |