Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.911 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 29.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 33.718 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 26.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 28.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 30.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 32.933 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 30.320 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 29.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.556 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 40.527 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.015 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.028 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 28.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 30.389 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.013 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 26.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 27.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 28.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.346 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.601 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 26.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.211 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 27.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 27.934 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.996 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 30.205 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 32.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 32.798 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 30.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 31.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 31.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.394 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 29.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.258 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 27.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.905 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 27.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 27.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:25.233 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:27.784 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:26.663 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:27.166 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:27.657 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:27.704 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:27.880 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:27.797 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:28.346 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:29.025 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:29.388 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:29.970 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:30.320 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:30.389 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:30.925 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:32.394 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:30.205 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:32.781 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:32.798 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (16.) | D | 4. | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:32.394 | |||
2. (18.) | E | 2. | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:32.781 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:25.233 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:27.784 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:26.663 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:27.166 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:27.657 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:27.704 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:27.880 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:27.797 | ||
9. (9.) | C | 1. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:28.346 | |||
10. (10.) | C | 2. | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:29.025 | |||
11. (11.) | C | 3. | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:29.388 | |||
12. (12.) | C | 4. | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:29.970 | |||
13. (13.) | D | 1. | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:30.320 | |||
14. (14.) | D | 2. | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:30.389 | |||
15. (15.) | D | 3. | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:30.925 | |||
16. (17.) | E | 1. | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:30.205 | |||
17. (19.) | E | 3. | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:32.798 |