Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 52.900
2 (1) 43.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 53.272
3 (4) 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.799
4 (2) 6.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:07.939  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 50.584
2 (1) 67.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.577
3 (4) 30.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.341  
4 (2) 16.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 1:01.784  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 52.073
2 (2) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 52.262
3 (4) 42.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 57.315
4 (3) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 59.349
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.983
2 (2) 67.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.180
3 (3) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 51.264
4 (4) 28.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 53.871
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 52.022
2 (1) 29.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 52.300
3 (3) 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 52.390
4 (4) 42.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.580  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 58.903
2 (3) 16.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 1:00.201  
3 (2) 30.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.449  
4 (4) 6.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:07.449  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 53.353
2 (2) 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 54.234
3 (4) 42.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.335  
- (3) 28.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 52.166
2 (3) 43.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 54.315
3 (2) 67.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:06.842  
- (4) 29.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. impeding



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 44.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:49.983
  2. A 2. 43.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:52.022
  3. A 3. 67.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13 3 0:50.180
  4. A 29.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 5 4 0:52.073
  5. B 1. 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 5 5 0:51.264
  6. B 2. 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3 6 0:52.390
  7. B 3. 42.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2 7 0:57.315
  8. B 28.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 8 0:52.900
  9. C 1. 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 9 0:58.903
  10. C 2. 16.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 10 1:00.201
  11. C 3. 30.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 11 1:00.341
  12. C 4. 6.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 12 1:07.449

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 43.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:52.022
  2. (3.) A 3. 67.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13 3 0:50.180
  3. (5.) B 1. 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 5 5 0:51.264
  4. (6.) B 2. 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3 6 0:52.390
  5. (7.) B 3. 42.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2 7 0:57.315
  6. (10.) C 2. 16.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 10 1:00.201
  7. (11.) C 3. 30.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 11 1:00.341
  8. (12.) C 4. 6.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 12 1:07.449

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 44.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:49.983
  2. (4.) A 29.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 5 4 0:52.073
  3. (8.) B 28.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 8 0:52.900
  4. (9.) C 1. 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 9 0:58.903