Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
RELAY WOMEN  FINAŁ  2000 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:23.126  
2 (3) 6.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:34.292  
3 (4) 7.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:34.618  
4 (2) 2.  BLYSKD RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 5:36.307  
- (5) 9.  MOSIR-SANOK RELAY POL-MOSIR POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  AZSO-OPOLE RELAY POL-AZSO POL 3:18.506  
2 (5) 10.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 3:36.446  
3 (1) 8.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:38.151  
4 (4) 3.  BLYSKD II RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL PEN. off track



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


RELAY WOMEN 2000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 1.  AZSO-OPOLE RELAY POL-AZSO POL 1 3:18.506
  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL
  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL
  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL
  2. 1. 4.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 2 3:23.126
  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL
  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL
  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL
  3. 2. 6.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 3 3:34.292
  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL
  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL
  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL
  4. 2. 10.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 4 3:36.446
  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL
  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL
  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL
  5. 3. 7.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 5 3:34.618
  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL
  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL
  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL
  6. 3. 8.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY POL-JUV POL 6 3:38.151
  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL
  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL
  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL
  7. 4. 2.  BLYSKD RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 7 5:36.307
  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL
  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL
  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL
  8. 4. 3.  BLYSKD II RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 8 NO TIME
  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL
  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL
  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL
  5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 11 -----
  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL
  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL
  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL
  9.  MOSIR-SANOK RELAY POL-MOSIR POL 11 -----
  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL
  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL
  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL