Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:26.680  
2 (5) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.366  
3 (3) 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:28.372  
4 (6) 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 1:31.781  
5 (4) 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 1:32.874  
- (1) 63.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
2 (3) 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 1:36.132  
3 (2) 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:36.405  
4 (5) 126.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR 1:46.970   advanced
- (1) 27.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 1:35.360  
2 (2) 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 1:45.330  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:27.886  
2 (3) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.451  
3 (4) 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:29.396  
4 (6) 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:31.409  
5 (1) 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.441  
6 (7) 126.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR 1:34.839  
7 (5) 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 1:40.138  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.041
2 (1) 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 39.628
3 (2) 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 42.371
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 38.612
2 (4) 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 39.127
3 (2) 27.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 45.847
4 (1) 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 48.452
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 36.530
2 (2) 126.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR 38.547
3 (1) 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 45.375
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.098
2 (2) 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 38.479
3 (4) 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 43.335
- (3) 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR PEN. no start
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 36.783
2 (4) 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 39.534
3 (3) 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 39.686
- (2) 126.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 38.614
2 (1) 27.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 39.043
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 39.964
2 (2) 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 41.059
RACE: 84    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 35.954
2 (2) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.110
3 (3) 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 37.701
4 (4) 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 38.810
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 57.004
2 (1) 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 57.229
3 (3) 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 1:00.297  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 56.895
2 (3) 27.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 57.675
3 (4) 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 57.935
4 (1) 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 1:03.939  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 55.570
2 (1) 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 57.640
3 (3) 126.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.888
2 (1) 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 56.038
3 (3) 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 58.167
4 (4) 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 1:00.401  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 54.722
2 (3) 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 56.750
3 (4) 27.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 57.816
4 (2) 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 57.915
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 126.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR 58.808
2 (1) 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 1:01.639  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 57.723
2 (2) 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 57.748
3 (1) 27.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 57.963
4 (4) 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 58.152
RACE: 190    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 53.422
2 (2) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 53.795
3 (3) 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 54.577
4 (4) 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 56.092



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 4. 4. 6. 16 14
5. 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 9. 4. 13 18
6. 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 9. 5. 8. 5 22
7. 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 7. 6. 10. 5 23
8. 126.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR 6. 7. 9. 3 22
9. 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 8. 8. 5. 1 21
10. 27.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 11. 10. 7. 28