Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:26.680 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:28.372 | ||
4 | (6) | 127. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:31.781 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 1:32.874 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:36.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:36.405 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:46.970 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 27. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:35.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 1:45.330 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:27.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:29.396 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:31.409 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.441 | ||
6 | (7) | 126. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:34.839 | ||
7 | (5) | 26. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:40.138 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 39.628 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 42.371 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 38.612 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 39.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | 45.847 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.452 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 36.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 38.547 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 45.375 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 38.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 43.335 | ||
- | (3) | 127. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 36.783 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 39.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 39.686 | ||
- | (2) | 126. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.614 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | 39.043 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 39.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 41.059 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 35.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 37.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 38.810 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 57.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 57.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 1:00.297 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 56.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | 57.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 57.935 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:03.939 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 55.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 57.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 55.888 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 56.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 58.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 1:00.401 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 54.722 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | 57.816 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 57.915 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 58.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:01.639 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 57.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 57.748 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | 57.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 58.152 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 53.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 54.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.092 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 56. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 103. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 104. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 57. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 5. 9. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 24. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL | 9. 5. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 26. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 7. 6. 10. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 126. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 6. 7. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
9. | 127. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 8. 8. 5. | 1 | 21 | |
10. | 27. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | 11. 10. 7. | 28 |