Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:29.007  
2 (2) 85.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.229  
3 (4) 131.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.234  
4 (5) 89.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.464  
5 (3) 132.  GODLEWSKA Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.050  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:31.011  
2 (3) 138.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.151  
3 (5) 136.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.842  
4 (2) 91.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.312  
5 (4) 172.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.423  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.360  
2 (2) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.727  
3 (5) 133.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:48.123  
4 (1) 135.  SIDOROWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.108  
- (3) 87.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.837  
2 (1) 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.909  
3 (5) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.975  
4 (3) 86.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.113  
- (2) 128.  BUTURLA Oliwia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 15    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.142  
2 (4) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:29.154  
3 (2) 137.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.832  
4 (5) 84.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.038  
5 (3) 92.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.167  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.064  
2 (3) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.174  
3 (4) 138.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.235  
4 (5) 133.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.265  
- (1) 129.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:26.811  
2 (4) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:26.899  
3 (3) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.037  
4 (2) 85.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.233  
5 (5) 137.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:48.962  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.362  
2 (2) 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.891  
3 (3) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:26.983  
4 (4) 131.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.681  
- (5) 136.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:24.162  
2 (2) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:24.919  
3 (5) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.168  
4 (3) 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.149  
5 (6) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.403  
- (4) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 37.288
2 (1) 129.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 37.706
3 (4) 131.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 38.897
4 (3) 92.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 44.389
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 36.495
2 (1) 138.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 36.704
3 (3) 91.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 39.165
4 (2) 84.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 41.166
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 38.101
2 (3) 132.  GODLEWSKA Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL 43.924
3 (4) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 46.859
4 (1) 137.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 51.594
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 36.411
2 (2) 89.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 39.738
3 (3) 87.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 40.343
4 (4) 133.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 128.  BUTURLA Oliwia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 46    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 36.759
2 (1) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 36.844
3 (2) 86.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 42.051
4 (3) 135.  SIDOROWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 45.776
RACE: 47    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 37.725
2 (3) 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 37.802
3 (2) 136.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 38.575
4 (4) 172.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 42.812
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 36.418
2 (2) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 36.778
3 (3) 136.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 38.877
- (4) 89.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 37.218
2 (2) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 37.337
3 (3) 129.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 37.766
4 (4) 132.  GODLEWSKA Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL 43.520
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 35.845
2 (2) 138.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 36.200
3 (3) 85.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 37.461
4 (4) 87.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 40.558
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 37.148
2 (2) 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 38.412
3 (3) 131.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 38.731
4 (4) 91.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 39.710
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 36.036
2 (3) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 36.229
3 (2) 138.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 36.260
4 (4) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 36.762
2 (2) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 36.804
3 (3) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 36.962
4 (4) 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 38.521
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 36.304
2 (3) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 36.557
3 (4) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 36.600
- (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.280
2 (5) 85.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 54.799
3 (2) 87.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 58.799
4 (1) 132.  GODLEWSKA Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
5 (4) 131.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 172.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.027  
2 (4) 137.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.255  
- (1) 138.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL seeded finished
- (2) 89.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.331
2 (4) 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 55.805
3 (5) 133.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 55.896
4 (2) 91.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 59.216
5 (3) 92.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.102  
RACE: 107    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 53.983
2 (3) 129.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 55.102
3 (1) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 58.841
4 (5) 86.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.262  
- (4) 135.  SIDOROWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 108    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.788
2 (3) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 56.657
3 (1) 136.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 58.314
4 (4) 84.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.556  
- (5) 128.  BUTURLA Oliwia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.721
2 (1) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 54.235
3 (2) 129.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 54.420
4 (4) 136.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 56.198
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.872
2 (2) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.128
3 (4) 133.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 55.053
4 (3) 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 57.193
5 (5) 137.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.772  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 55.175
2 (2) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 55.882
3 (1) 85.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 57.045
4 (3) 87.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 59.484
5 (5) 172.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.141  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.095
2 (4) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 53.869
3 (3) 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.072
4 (5) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.156
5 (6) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 56.381
6 (1) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:10.871  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (4) 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
3 (6) 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
4 (3) 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
5 (2) 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
6 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 6. 71 6
2. 64.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2. 18. 6. 1. 58 26
3. 90.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 3. 5. 2. 2. 55 10
4. 63.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 26. 4. 42 33
5. 65.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 4. 3. 34 14
6. 88.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 9. 2. 5. 5. 31 16
7. 130.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 5. 7. 3. 18 15
8. 134.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 4. 8. 10. 8 22
9. 85.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 10. 9. 8. 27
10. 129.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 14. 10. 7. 31
11. 136.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 15. 11. 11. 37
12. 138.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 26. 40
13. 131.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 11. 12. 20. 43
14. 133.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 12. 24. 9. 45
15. 91.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 15. 45
16. 137.  TARASIUK Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 13. 23. 14. 50
17. 86.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 17. 52
18. 87.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 26. 15. 12. 53
19. 132.  GODLEWSKA Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL 23. 13. 18. 54
20. 172.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 21. 20. 13. 54
21. 84.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 19. 16. 54
22. 89.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 16. 26. 59
23. 92.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 22. 21. 19. 62
24. 135.  SIDOROWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 20. 22. 26. 68
128.  BUTURLA Oliwia POL-UKSSB POL