Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.538 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.923 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.097 | ||
4 | (7) | 106. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.295 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.817 | ||
6 | (2) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.314 | ||
7 | (5) | 148. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.675 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 56.170 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 56.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 56.868 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 59.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.157 | ||
- | (3) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (4) | 90. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (6) | 65. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (3) | 63. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 88. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (5) | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:51.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:52.011 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.545 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:54.685 | ||
5 | (7) | 114. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.221 | ||
- | (3) | 112. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 151. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish |