Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:26.946  
2 (3) 154.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.571  
3 (1) 109.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.927  
4 (2) 114.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.418  
5 (4) 115.  KOLENDO-STADNICKI Konrad POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.061  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.389  
2 (3) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:28.362  
3 (2) 113.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.832  
4 (4) 152.  IGNACIUK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:48.540  
5 (5) 157.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.669  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:30.140  
2 (2) 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.289  
3 (3) 153.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.258  
4 (5) 110.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.723  
5 (1) 156.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.832  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:31.554  
2 (4) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.704  
3 (3) 108.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.043  
4 (5) 155.  KRYSTEK Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:46.838  
5 (2) 111.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.959  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.449  
2 (2) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:26.145  
3 (4) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.113  
4 (5) 108.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.429  
5 (6) 113.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.414  
- (3) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:25.852  
2 (2) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:26.093  
3 (4) 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.247  
4 (5) 109.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.282  
5 (3) 154.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.114  
6 (6) 153.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.613  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:22.263  
2 (1) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.925  
3 (3) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:24.287  
4 (4) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:26.511  
5 (5) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.469  
6 (6) 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.363  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 35.652
2 (4) 109.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 39.569
3 (1) 114.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 39.827
4 (2) 152.  IGNACIUK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 42.511
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 38.211
2 (1) 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 38.436
3 (4) 110.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 39.952
4 (2) 156.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 40.667
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 37.479
2 (4) 108.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 40.425
3 (1) 155.  KRYSTEK Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 43.836
4 (2) 111.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 44.769
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 35.944
2 (3) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 45.062
3 (1) 154.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 46.611
4 (4) 115.  KOLENDO-STADNICKI Konrad POL-UKSJB POL 52.754
RACE: 72    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 33.740
2 (4) 113.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 42.281
3 (1) 157.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 45.330 advanced
- (2) 153.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 33.817
2 (2) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 36.316
3 (3) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 38.706
4 (4) 109.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 41.472
5 (5) 113.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 42.027
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 34.698
2 (1) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 34.825
3 (3) 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 37.793
4 (5) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 38.103
5 (4) 108.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 41.211
6 (6) 157.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 42.401
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 33.364
2 (2) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 34.369
3 (3) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 34.408
4 (4) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 37.070
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 55.519
2 (4) 114.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 59.219
3 (2) 155.  KRYSTEK Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.951  
- (1) 115.  KOLENDO-STADNICKI Konrad POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (3) 109.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 53.382
2 (2) 110.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.544  
3 (4) 156.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.115  
4 (5) 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.131  
5 (3) 154.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:11.712  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 53.318
2 (1) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 56.507
3 (2) 153.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.287  
4 (5) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:03.065  
5 (3) 111.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.200  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 50.357
2 (4) 108.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 59.256
3 (3) 113.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.654  
4 (1) 152.  IGNACIUK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.778  
5 (5) 157.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 1:11.498  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 51.385
2 (2) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 51.457
3 (3) 114.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 59.106
4 (4) 108.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 59.229
5 (5) 153.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-UKSSB POL 59.479
6 (6) 155.  KRYSTEK Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.131  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 50.075
2 (2) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 53.823
3 (3) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 53.978
4 (4) 110.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.930  
5 (5) 156.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.807  
6 (6) 113.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.116  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 48.866
2 (2) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 49.872
3 (4) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 53.878
4 (3) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 55.758
5 (5) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 56.161
6 (6) 114.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.920  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:51.623  
2 (2) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:52.011  
3 (5) 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.545  
4 (1) 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:54.685  
5 (7) 114.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 2:25.221  
- (3) 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 116.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 3. 76 6
3. 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 4. 2. 55 10
4. 81.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 3. 4. 37 11
5. 151.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 5. 5. 5. 10 15
6. 114.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 6. 5. 8 31
7. 112.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 15. 3 27
8. 108.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 7. 9. 7. 23
9. 113.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 11. 31
10. 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 13. 32
11. 110.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 14. 13. 8. 35
12. 109.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 21. 37
13. 153.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-UKSSB POL 11. 21. 9. 41
14. 155.  KRYSTEK Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 12. 41
15. 154.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 9. 15. 18. 42
16. 156.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 10. 44
17. 152.  IGNACIUK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 14. 47
18. 157.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 20. 11. 17. 48
19. 111.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 17. 18. 16. 51
20. 115.  KOLENDO-STADNICKI Konrad POL-UKSJB POL 19. 19. 21. 59