Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 56.960
2 (1) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 58.750
3 (4) 162.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.450  
4 (3) 166.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.648  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 167.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.002  
2 (1) 122.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.226  
3 (4) 124.  LEWICKI Marcin POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.612  
4 (5) 168.  SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 125.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 59.318
2 (4) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.620  
3 (1) 126.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.788  
4 (5) 159.  DAWIDIWICZ Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.639  
5 (3) 160.  KOWALEWSKI Przemysław POL-UKSSB POL 1:18.749  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 58.780
2 (2) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.535  
3 (5) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.465  
4 (1) 120.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.976  
5 (3) 170.  WEREMIJEWICZ Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:16.035  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.106  
2 (2) 118.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.000  
3 (5) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.449  
4 (3) 169.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.765  
- (1) 161.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 55.605
2 (1) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 55.845
3 (2) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 57.802
4 (3) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.020  
5 (5) 126.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.371  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.669  
2 (2) 162.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.851  
3 (5) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.522  
4 (4) 158.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.057  
5 (1) 121.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.600  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 58.207
2 (2) 167.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 59.392
3 (3) 122.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.311  
4 (4) 118.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.172  
5 (5) 124.  LEWICKI Marcin POL-UKSJB POL 1:22.476  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 55.455
2 (2) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 55.603
3 (3) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 57.782
4 (5) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.450  
5 (4) 167.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.455  
6 (6) 162.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.455  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 29.975
2 (2) 169.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 30.984
3 (5) 126.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 36.541
4 (3) 122.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 36.569 advanced
- (4) 125.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 27.140
2 (2) 167.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 28.054
3 (4) 166.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 28.937
4 (1) 124.  LEWICKI Marcin POL-UKSJB POL 31.524
RACE: 61    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 27.086
2 (4) 162.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 27.719
3 (5) 121.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 28.673
4 (1) 161.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 31.519
- (3) 159.  DAWIDIWICZ Kamil POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 62    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.053
2 (3) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.658
3 (4) 158.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 29.002
4 (1) 170.  WEREMIJEWICZ Filip POL-UKSSB POL 33.603
5 (5) 120.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 41.348
RACE: 63    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 27.193
2 (1) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 30.236
3 (2) 118.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 34.354
4 (5) 160.  KOWALEWSKI Przemysław POL-UKSSB POL 35.714
5 (3) 168.  SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 47.028
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 26.761
2 (3) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 26.846
3 (1) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.848
4 (4) 162.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 27.964
5 (6) 122.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.754
- (5) 169.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.091
2 (2) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.105
3 (3) 167.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 27.412
4 (4) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 29.154
5 (5) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 39.026
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.143
2 (2) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 27.040
3 (4) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.927
4 (3) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 32.178
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 38.709
2 (2) 162.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 39.575
3 (5) 121.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 39.579
4 (4) 168.  SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 161.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 42.636
2 (1) 126.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 45.489
3 (2) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 46.341
- (4) 166.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 39.681
2 (1) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 45.504
3 (5) 120.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 49.485
4 (4) 158.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 52.114
- (3) 160.  KOWALEWSKI Przemysław POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 102    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 39.727
2 (4) 167.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 39.849
3 (5) 118.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 43.696
4 (3) 159.  DAWIDIWICZ Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 46.241
- (2) 170.  WEREMIJEWICZ Filip POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 103    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 39.731
2 (2) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 41.125
3 (3) 124.  LEWICKI Marcin POL-UKSJB POL 46.179
- (1) 169.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
- (5) 125.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 38.785
2 (1) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 39.129
3 (3) 122.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 40.676
4 (4) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 44.732
5 (5) 120.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 47.055
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 38.476
2 (3) 121.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 39.734
3 (2) 162.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 39.896
4 (5) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 40.257
5 (4) 124.  LEWICKI Marcin POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 38.499
2 (3) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 41.636
3 (2) 167.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 48.374
4 (5) 126.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 54.312
- (4) 118.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 36.746
2 (4) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 38.084
3 (3) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 38.264
4 (5) 121.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 38.334
5 (6) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 40.727
6 (2) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 50.303
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SUPER FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.170
2 (5) 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 56.395
3 (2) 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 56.868
4 (6) 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 59.120
5 (4) 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.157  
- (3) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 6. 1. 105 8
2. 119.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2. 4. 1. 2. 84 7
3. 127.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 7. 2. 2. 3. 55 11
4. 117.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 3. 5. 3. 4. 34 11
5. 171.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 4. 7. 5. 5. 18 16
6. 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 11. 3. 12. 13 26
7. 121.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 4. 8 29
8. 167.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 5. 6. 9. 5 20
9. 162.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 6. 8. 8. 3 22
10. 122.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 8. 10. 7. 25
11. 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
12. 158.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 10. 14. 17. 41
13. 126.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 14. 16. 11. 41
14. 118.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 12. 15. 15. 42
15. 124.  LEWICKI Marcin POL-UKSJB POL 15. 18. 13. 46
16. 169.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 17. 11. 25. 53
17. 166.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 16. 13. 25. 54
18. 120.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 19. 21. 14. 54
19. 159.  DAWIDIWICZ Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 18. 25. 16. 59
20. 168.  SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 20. 22. 18. 60
21. 170.  WEREMIJEWICZ Filip POL-UKSSB POL 21. 19. 25. 65
22. 161.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 25. 17. 25. 67
23. 160.  KOWALEWSKI Przemysław POL-UKSSB POL 22. 20. 25. 67
125.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL