Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 59.205
2 (5) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.248  
3 (3) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.276  
4 (2) 102.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.356  
5 (1) 142.  MĘDRYCKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.998  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.420  
2 (4) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.949  
3 (3) 141.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.167  
4 (1) 145.  PIENSKUS Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.883  
- (2) 101.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.472  
2 (4) 140.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.905  
3 (3) 96.  FAJST Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.862  
4 (5) 147.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:24.732  
5 (1) 104.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.823  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.546  
2 (2) 144.  PIEKUT Martyna POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.691  
3 (1) 107.  ZAWADZKA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.592  
4 (3) 94.  DANILUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.962  
5 (4) 95.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.634  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.216  
2 (4) 103.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.889  
3 (6) 98.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.897  
4 (3) 146.  POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.284  
5 (1) 139.  BUSŁAWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.454  
6 (2) 149.  ŚWIDERSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.773  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 59.821
2 (1) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.157  
3 (3) 144.  PIEKUT Martyna POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.981  
4 (4) 141.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.164  
- (5) 107.  ZAWADZKA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 57.579
2 (2) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.641  
3 (3) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.963  
4 (5) 98.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.653  
5 (4) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:16.350  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.375  
2 (2) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.917  
3 (3) 140.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.444  
4 (5) 96.  FAJST Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:18.410  
- (4) 103.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 55.644
2 (2) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.767
3 (4) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 58.983
4 (5) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.173  
5 (6) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.381  
6 (3) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.118  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 26.210
2 (1) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 28.772
3 (4) 98.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 33.309
4 (3) 147.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 35.757
5 (5) 139.  BUSŁAWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 40.165
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 144.  PIEKUT Martyna POL-UKSSB POL 29.646
2 (1) 103.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 31.013
3 (2) 101.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 32.291
4 (5) 149.  ŚWIDERSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 39.260
5 (4) 145.  PIENSKUS Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 41.782
- (3) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 26.568
2 (1) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 30.191
3 (4) 141.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 30.905
4 (3) 102.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 31.301
5 (5) 104.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 29.371
2 (1) 140.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 30.382
3 (4) 107.  ZAWADZKA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 35.030
4 (3) 94.  DANILUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 38.154
5 (5) 142.  MĘDRYCKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 54.048
RACE: 58    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 27.107
2 (3) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 29.812
3 (2) 146.  POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 32.554
4 (5) 95.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL 33.780
5 (4) 96.  FAJST Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 33.889
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 26.533
2 (1) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 27.080
3 (3) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 28.646
4 (4) 144.  PIEKUT Martyna POL-UKSSB POL 29.816
5 (5) 103.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 25.577
2 (3) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.695
3 (2) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 29.143
4 (4) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 30.787
5 (5) 140.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 31.047
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 25.243
2 (2) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 25.602
3 (3) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 27.179
4 (4) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.072
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 42.051
2 (4) 140.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 43.255
3 (5) 107.  ZAWADZKA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 51.114
4 (3) 139.  BUSŁAWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 55.802 advanced
- (1) 94.  DANILUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 40.363
2 (3) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 44.293
3 (5) 101.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 46.892
4 (1) 145.  PIENSKUS Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 59.533
- (4) 103.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 39.576
2 (5) 98.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 47.290
3 (3) 147.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 52.414
4 (4) 149.  ŚWIDERSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 59.133
- (1) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 97    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 43.315
2 (5) 102.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 46.266
3 (1) 146.  POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 48.960
4 (3) 104.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 54.124
5 (6) 142.  MĘDRYCKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 59.483
- (2) 144.  PIEKUT Martyna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 98    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 38.120
2 (5) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 43.444
3 (2) 141.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 44.871
4 (3) 95.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL 47.827
- (4) 96.  FAJST Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 37.590
2 (2) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 42.674
3 (4) 146.  POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 56.426
4 (5) 107.  ZAWADZKA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 37.807
2 (3) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 42.717
3 (2) 140.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 43.097
4 (5) 101.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 47.003
5 (4) 102.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 47.475
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 39.102
2 (2) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 41.504
3 (3) 141.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 45.977
4 (4) 98.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 49.786
5 (6) 139.  BUSŁAWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 51.866
6 (5) 147.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 53.199
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 37.048
2 (2) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 37.148
3 (3) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 38.710
4 (4) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 41.614
5 (5) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 42.402
6 (6) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 42.695
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SUPER FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.538
2 (1) 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.923  
3 (6) 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.097  
4 (7) 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.295  
5 (4) 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.817  
6 (2) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.314  
7 (5) 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.675  



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 148.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 7. 104 3
2. 143.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 2. 1. 97 6
3. 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 3. 6. 42 9
4. 99.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 4. 27. 6. 2. 32 37
5. 97.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 6. 4. 4. 3. 32 14
6. 106.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 7. 6. 5. 4. 13 18
7. 105.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 16. 5. 10 26
8. 140.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 7. 24
9. 141.  HAMANOWICZ Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 10. 11. 8. 29
10. 98.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 11. 14. 10. 35
11. 146.  POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 19. 13. 9. 41
12. 107.  ZAWADZKA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 12. 42
13. 144.  PIEKUT Martyna POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 27. 43
14. 102.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 16. 16. 13. 45
15. 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 13. 8. 27. 48
16. 101.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 12. 11. 50
17. 103.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 14. 10. 27. 51
18. 147.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 20. 18. 15. 53
19. 95.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL 23. 17. 17. 57
20. 139.  BUSŁAWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 22. 22. 14. 58
21. 96.  FAJST Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 12. 21. 27. 60
22. 145.  PIENSKUS Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 18. 23. 20. 61
23. 94.  DANILUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 19. 27. 63
24. 149.  ŚWIDERSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 25. 20. 19. 64
25. 142.  MĘDRYCKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 21. 24. 21. 66
26. 104.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 24. 25. 18. 67