Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 3:03.006  
2 (6) 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:03.880  
3 (4) 20.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:04.447  
4 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:07.099  
5 (2) 13.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:07.443  
6 (1) 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:09.834  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:12.135  
2 (4) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3:14.457  
3 (1) 21.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:15.262  
4 (5) 36.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:25.263  
5 (2) 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:33.297  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.608  
2 (2) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:50.635  
3 (4) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:54.652  
4 (6) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:55.615  
5 (5) 11.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:01.765  
- (1) 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:51.249  
2 (2) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:51.444  
3 (6) 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:52.839  
4 (3) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.997  
5 (4) 10.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 40.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:05.375  
2 (3) 13.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:06.817  
3 (1) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:08.971  
4 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:23.852  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:16.650  
2 (1) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:16.682  
3 (4) 36.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:19.707  
4 (5) 10.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:20.579  
5 (2) 11.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:32.572  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:48.119  
2 (2) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:48.334  
3 (4) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:49.040  
4 (5) 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:50.191  
5 (3) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:54.700  
6 (6) 20.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:05.533  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:46.039  
2 (1) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.691  
3 (2) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:47.354  
4 (5) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:49.802  
5 (3) 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:51.221  
6 (6) 21.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:52.557  
 
LADIES  B-FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:42.871  
2 (3) 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:43.791  
3 (2) 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:45.578  
4 (4) 21.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:45.626  
5 (5) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:50.140  
6 (6) 20.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:25.844  
2 (4) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:28.055  
3 (6) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:35.356  
4 (2) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:35.444  
5 (5) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:36.176  
6 (3) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:36.310  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.783
2 (2) 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.862
3 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.293
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.049
2 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.883
3 (1) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.945
4 (3) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 59.558
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.421
2 (1) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 46.846
3 (4) 13.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 52.057
4 (3) 36.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 55.834
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 45.494
2 (3) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 45.602
3 (2) 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.565
4 (1) 11.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 51.087
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.248
2 (1) 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 48.233
3 (4) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.463
4 (2) 10.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.622
RACE: 14    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.775
2 (1) 20.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME advanced
- (3) 21.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.973
2 (1) 11.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 53.368
3 (3) 10.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.393
4 (4) 36.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.969  
- (2) 13.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.988
2 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.277
3 (4) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.564
4 (1) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:14.979  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.690
2 (2) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 45.248
3 (3) 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.219
4 (4) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.149
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.823
2 (2) 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 47.973
3 (3) 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.986
- (4) 20.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.108
2 (3) 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.096
3 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.872
4 (1) 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 52.190
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.121
2 (3) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.138
3 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 51.293
4 (2) 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 56.635
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.579
2 (1) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 45.794
3 (3) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 45.876
4 (4) 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.604
 
LADIES  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.993
2 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.882
3 (2) 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.978
- (4) 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.759
2 (2) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 44.881
3 (3) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 44.926
4 (4) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 46.422
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:42.082  
2 (3) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.195  
3 (2) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:44.995  
- (4) 21.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:45.085  
2 (1) 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.224  
3 (3) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:46.773  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.629  
2 (2) 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:53.735  
3 (1) 13.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:53.920  
4 (4) 36.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.934  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.791  
2 (1) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:42.069  
3 (2) 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.439  
4 (4) 10.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:57.061  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:41.333  
2 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:42.707  
3 (4) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.841  
4 (1) 11.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:56.121  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:37.812  
2 (1) 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:51.825  
- (3) 20.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.739  
2 (1) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.939  
3 (4) 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:48.963  
4 (3) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:49.059  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:42.972  
2 (4) 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:43.253  
3 (1) 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:43.797  
4 (2) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:43.257  
2 (1) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:43.380  
3 (3) 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.262  
4 (4) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:54.747  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:00.157  
2 (3) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.357  
3 (4) 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:03.387  
4 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:52.369  
2 (3) 36.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.406  
3 (4) 10.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:54.536  
4 (2) 11.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:30.884  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:39.198  
2 (2) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.764  
3 (4) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.076  
- (1) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:39.733  
2 (1) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:39.854  
3 (2) 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:41.141  
4 (4) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.435  
 
LADIES  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.975  
2 (1) 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:48.670  
3 (3) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.948  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.880  
2 (4) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.019  
3 (2) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:47.070  
4 (3) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:47.137  
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAŁ  3000 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 5:16.546  
2 (1) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5:18.610  
3 (3) 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5:17.173  
4 (7) 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 5:18.856  
5 (5) 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 5:19.922  
6 (6) 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 5:39.825  
7 (8) 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 5:58.107  
8 (4) 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 6:00.110  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 2. 1. 2. 110 4
2. 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 13. 1. 89 16
3. 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 17. 2. 3. 42 23
4. 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 5. 5. 31 12
5. 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 3. 8. 29 13
6. 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 8. 4. 16 19
7. 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 5. 14. 4. 6. 16 23
8. 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 23. 9. 6. 7. 5 38
9. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 19. 6. 14. 3 39
10. 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 14. 7. 12. 2 33
11. 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 17. 15. 7. 2 39
12. 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 13. 9. 1 30
13. 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 11. 30
14. 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 13. 8. 10. 31
15. 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 11. 12. 16. 39
16. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 15. 11. 15. 41
17. 20.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 12. 16. 23. 51
18. 13.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 16. 21. 17. 54
19. 21.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 10. 23. 23. 56
20. 36.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 18. 20. 18. 56
21. 10.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 20. 19. 19. 58
22. 11.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 20. 59