Biography for

Name:MARKIEWICZ Patrycja
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:10.04.2000
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 47 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.009EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.164EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.440EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
500 mLADIES45.876Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
500 mLADIES46.552Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
500 mLADIES46.988Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:16.482Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:17.514Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:17.617Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
1000 mLADIES1:38.041Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:39.319Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:39.677Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1500 mLADIES2:30.388Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1500 mLADIES2:31.813Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1500 mLADIES2:33.280Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
3000 mLADIES5:18.856Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3000 mLADIES5:44.662Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
3. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
7. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
10. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
6. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
13. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
6. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
7. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
8. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
17. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
24. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
27. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
5. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
13. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
3. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
8. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
16. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
9. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
32. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
12. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
7. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
19. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
5. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
15. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
12. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
18. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
6. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
6. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
3. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
7. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
21. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
15. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
32. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
18. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
33. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011