Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.293 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.883 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 49.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 59.558 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.421 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 46.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 52.057 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 55.834 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 45.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.565 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 51.087 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.248 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 48.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.463 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.622 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.775 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 21. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.973 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 53.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.969 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.988 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.564 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:14.979 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 44.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.219 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.149 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.823 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 47.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.986 | ||
- | (4) | 20. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.872 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.190 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 51.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 56.635 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.604 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.978 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 44.759 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 44.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 44.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 46.422 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 14. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:44.690 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:44.881 | |||
3. | 3. | 17. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:44.926 | |||
4. | 4. | 45. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:46.422 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 16. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:45.876 | |||
6. | 2. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 0:48.882 | |||
7. | 3. | 37. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:48.604 | |||
8. | - | 39. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:47.973 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 18. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:47.049 | ||||
10. | 3. | 19. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.862 | ||||
11. | 3. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:49.872 | ||||
12. | 3. | 47. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:50.463 | ||||
13. | 4. | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:45.494 | ||||
14. | 4. | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:45.602 | ||||
15. | 4. | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:49.945 | ||||
16. | - | 20. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
17. | 1. | 38. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 0:47.973 | ||||
18. | 2. | 11. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:51.087 | ||||
19. | 3. | 10. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:52.622 | ||||
20. | 4. | 36. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 0:55.834 | ||||
21. | - | 13. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:52.057 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 21. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- |