Biography for

Name:MALISZEWSKA Natalia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:16.09.1995
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:Bialystok
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Hobbies:Short Track, Music
Website:

Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN43.824Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
500 mLADIES44.510ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
500 mLADIES44.690Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:14.966Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:15.597Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:20.792Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS94.987Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:29.2682. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.666Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
1000 mLADIES1:33.209Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1000 mLADIES1:33.883ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:35.733Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:24.889Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mLADIES2:28.055Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1500 mLADIES2:28.719Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
3000 mLADIES5:16.546Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3000 mLADIES5:34.987Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
3000 mLADIES5:55.634Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
11. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceLADIES6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
18. PlaceLADIESISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
2. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
19. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
3. PlaceLADIES2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceLADIES2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
1. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
17. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
8. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceLADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
12. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
26. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
13. PlaceLADIES500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
19. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
34. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
2. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
36. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
12. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
15. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
33. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
54. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
17. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
28. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
9. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
8. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
2. PlaceLADIES500 m2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
3. PlaceLADIES500 m2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007