Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:10.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:16.592 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:20.469 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:30.611 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:13.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:13.106 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:21.013 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:21.726 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:20.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:21.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.500 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:10.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:11.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:13.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:17.782 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:10.940 | |||
2. | 2. | 27. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:10.275 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:13.106 | |||
4. | 4. | 49. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 1:16.592 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 45. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:13.360 | |||
6. | 2. | 32. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:20.469 | |||
7. | 3. | 18. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:21.013 | |||
8. | 4. | 10. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 1:27.326 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 1. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:21.726 | ||||
10. | 5. | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:30.611 |