Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:07.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:08.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:17.464 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 3:49.432 | ||
5 | (6) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:00.965 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:57.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:57.809 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:59.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.300 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:14.922 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 4:18.076 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:57.639 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:57.809 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:59.038 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 44. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 3:01.300 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 31. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 3:14.922 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 48. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 4:18.076 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 21. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 3:07.450 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 23. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 3:08.124 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 25. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:17.464 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 3:49.432 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 4:00.965 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | NO TIME | |||
B | - | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | NO TIME |