XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 101.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1. 1
2. 104.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 2. 2
3. 103.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 3. 3
4. 102.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 4. 4
105.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 45.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 4. 2. 71 10
3. 44.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3. 20. 2. 3. 47 28
4. 39.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 3. 4. 39 15
5. 41.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 6. 6. 19 21
6. 47.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 19. 5. 14 36
7. 40.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 8. 7. 7 29
8. 60.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 13. 11. 5. 12. 5 41
9. 46.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 9. 8. 4 32
10. 65.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 10. 7. 7. 9. 4 33
11. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 7. 12. 10. 11. 2 40
12. 43.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 11. 10. 41
13. 42.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 12. 13. 47
14. 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 13. 15. 58
15. 29.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 13. 20. 14. 61
16. 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 14. 14. 16. 61
17. 13.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 15. 17. 64
18. 14.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 17. 16. 18. 71
19. 15.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 18. 17. 19. 72
20. 12.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 18. 20. 76



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 2. 2. 76 9
3. 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 11
4. 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 5. 4. 5. 5. 23 19
5. 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 6. 4. 19 23
6. 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 5. 4. 6. 18 22
7. 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 8. 7. 9 27
8. 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 7. 8. 4 32
9. 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 9. 9. 3 33
10. 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 10. 10. 10. 44
11. 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 11. 13. 12. 46
12. 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 13. 14. 11. 49
13. 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 15. 13. 52
14. 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 15. 11. 14. 53
15. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 14. 12. 15. 56



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 38.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 2. 2. 71 10
3. 1.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 3. 3. 60 11
4. 36.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 15
5. 59.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 5. 5. 5. 16 23
6. 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 7. 7. 6. 12 25
7. 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 6. 6. 7. 9 26
8. 67.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 6. 8. 8. 12. 5 34
9. 57.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 9. 9. 9. 8. 1 35
10. 56.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 10. 11. 11. 9. 41
11. 35.  KALITYŃSKA Julia POL-GÓRNIK POL 11. 10. 10. 10. 41
12. 26.  KARTAWA Klaudia POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 12. 12. 11. 47
13. 9.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 13. 13. 52
14. 8.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 16. 14. 14. 58
15. 6.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 14. 15. 15. 60
16. 7.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 16. 16. 62



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 3. 115 6
2. 4.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 7. 2. 2. 1. 77 12
3. 49.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 3. 2. 68 10
4. 61.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3. 5. 4. 4. 34 16
5. 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 5. 26 18
6. 58.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 6. 6. 14 23
7. 62.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 6. 9. 8. 7. 6 30
8. 51.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 7. 8. 5 34
9. 63.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 9. 8. 9. 10. 1 36
10. 52.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 10. 9. 1 39
11. 18.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 10. 12. 11. 44
12. 30.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 11. 15. 12. 48
13. 31.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 13. 11. 13. 53
14. 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 16. 13. 14. 56
15. 16.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 14. 14. 15. 58
16. 19.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 15. 16. 16. 61