4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE 1:07.030  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 85 |  [3] 13.40  Official Finish Time: 1:07.030  
2 (2) 145.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 1:21.121  
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 19 |  [3] 16.22  Official Finish Time: 1:21.121  
3 (3) 22.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:33.881  
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 17 |  [3] 18.77  Official Finish Time: 1:33.881  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 163.  IVCHATOVA Marta UKR-KYIV UKR 1:02.353  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 87 |  [3] 12.47  Official Finish Time: 1:02.353  
2 (3) 53.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 1:14.212  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 25 |  [3] 14.84  Official Finish Time: 1:14.212  
3 (4) 108.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:14.401  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 19 |  [3] 14.88  Official Finish Time: 1:14.401  
4 (5) 134.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1:15.861  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 73 |  [3] 15.17  Official Finish Time: 1:15.861  
5 (6) 144.  JUSCAK Natália SVK-PRK SVK 1:41.578  
Split times:   [1] 17 |  [2] 72 |  [3] 20.31  Official Finish Time: 1:41.578  
6 (2) 109.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 1:46.734  
Split times:   [1] 16 |  [2] 86 |  [3] 21.34  Official Finish Time: 1:46.734  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 59.885
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 06 |  [3] 11.97  Official Finish Time: 59.885
2 (2) 5.  NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE 1:02.591  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 76 |  [3] 12.51  Official Finish Time: 1:02.591  
3 (5) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.372  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 12.67  Official Finish Time: 1:03.372  
4 (3) 7.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 1:05.121  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 64 |  [3] 13.02  Official Finish Time: 1:05.121  
5 (4) 164.  KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 1:05.245  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 59 |  [3] 13.04  Official Finish Time: 1:05.245  
6 (6) 55.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.489  
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 06 |  [3] 17.09  Official Finish Time: 1:25.489